Russian

Athletes

Korobkina Yelena


Region
Lipetsk
Moscow
Club
Society
Main event
5000m
Coaches
Igayeva
Sergei Yepishin
F. Yepishin
Yekaterina Podkopaieva
Date of birth
25.11.1990

2017

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:06.91

10.06.17, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:11.99

19.02.17-21.02.17, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:11.57

3000m
Final
1
8:59.34

04.02.17-05.02.17, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:08.15

24.01.17-25.01.17, Moscow U23 Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final HC
1
4:10.42

2016

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:08.08

5000m
Final
1
15:44.64

04.06.16-05.06.16, Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:06.75

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:09.50

14.02.16, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:10.54

10.01.16, Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
1000m
Final
1
2:43.14

07.01.16, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
2000m
Final
1
5:58.11

2015

07.09.15-08.09.15, 65th Memorial Boris Hanzekovic, IAAF World Challenge Zagreb - Zagreb, Croatia
3000m
Final
4
8:54.27

22.08.15-30.08.15, 15th IAAF World Championships in Athletics - Beijing, China
5000m
Heats

DNF

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:57.59

07.07.15, Gyulai Istvan Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix - Szekesfehervar, Hungary
1500m
Final
5
4:06.55

20.06.15-21.06.15, 6th European Athletics Team Championships, Super league - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m
Final
3
9:20.93

30.05.15, IAAF Diamond League Meeting - Eugene, United States of America
5000m
Final
8
15:18.80

05.03.15-08.03.15, 33rd European Athletics Indoor Championships - Prague, Czech Republic
3000m
Final
1
8:47.62

Heats
10
9:04.22

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:47.09

3000m
Final
1
8:50.39

31.01.15, Karlsruhe - IAAF Indoor Meet - Karlsruhe, Germany
3000m
Final
1
8:47.61

16.01.15, Chuvashia President Cup - Novocheboksarsk, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:02.44

2014

30.08.14, DecaNation - Angers, France
1500m
Final
1
4:18.07

12.08.14-17.08.14, European Athletics Championships - Zuerich, Switzerland
5000m
Final
4
15:32.89

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:20.98

21.06.14-22.06.14, European Athletics Team Championships - Braunschweig, Germany
3000m
Final
2
8:51.00

09.06.14-10.06.14, Moscow U23 Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final HC
1
4:07.62

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
5000m
Final
1
15:14.67

07.03.14-09.03.14, IAAF World Indoor Championships - Sopot, Poland
1500m
Heats
8
4:11.43

25.02.14, Prague Indoor - Prague, Czech Republic
1500m
Final
4
4:09.93

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:51.48

15.02.14, British Athletics Indoor Grand prix - Birmingham, Great Britain
1500m
Final
3
4:05.78

22.01.14-24.01.14, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:10.92

11.01.14, Chuvashia President Cup - Novocheboksarsk, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:55.90

2013

01.09.13, Meeting Citta Di Padova - Padova, Italy
1500m
Final
1
4:11.42

10.08.13-18.08.13, 14th IAAF World Championships in Athletics - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
12
4:10.18

Semi-Final
3
4:05.18
Q
Heats
14
4:08.33
Q
22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:05.43

Heats 2
2
4:12.99

07.07.13-12.07.13, Universiade - Kazan, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:08.13

22.06.13-23.06.13, 4th European Athletics Team Championships - Gateshead, Great Britain
3000m
Final
1
9:01.45

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:06.29

02.06.13, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:05.35

01.03.13-03.03.13, European Athletic Indoor Championships - Goeteborg, Sweden
3000m
Final
4
9:00.59

Heats
7
9:04.89
Q
12.02.13-14.02.13, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:10.28

3000m
Final
2
8:50.42

12.01.13, Chuvashia President Cup - Novocheboksarsk, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:51.87

2012

09.09.12, Rieti 2012 IAAF World Challenge - Rieti, Italy
3000m
Final
7
8:55.35

04.09.12, 48 Palio Citta della Quercia - Rovereto, Italy
1500m
Final
11
4:13.09

18.08.12, Joensuu Games - Joensuu, Finland
1500m
Final
1
4:06.73

20.07.12-22.07.12, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:07.65

5000m
Final
1
15:26.03

20.06.12-21.06.12, Moscow Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:07.46

3000m
Final
1
8:52.94

13.06.12, Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup. - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
3
15:25.73

02.06.12, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
5
4:13.00

28.01.12, Aviva International Match (GBR-GER-RUS-Commonwealth-USA) - Glasgow, Great Britain
3000m
Final
4
9:36.75

14.01.12, Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
3
5:51.41

2011

06.08.11, Moscow Cup, Kuts Memroial - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:00.65

30.07.11, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:11.39

14.07.11-17.07.11, European Athletics U23 Championships - Ostrava, Czech Republic
5000m
Final
10
16:27.92

02.07.11-03.07.11, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
9
4:13.17

24.06.11-26.06.11, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:16.73

5000m
Final
2
15:22.14

04.06.11-05.06.11, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
5000m
Final
8
16:18.64

04.03.11-06.03.11, 31th European Athletic Indoor Championships - Paris, France
1500m
Heats 2
4
4:13.45

16.02.11-18.02.11, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
3
8:52.12

1500m
Final
3
4:09.55

29.01.11-30.01.11, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
4
4:08.71

3000m
Final
1
8:56.30

09.01.11, Moscow Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
1
5:50.36

2010

12.08.10-14.08.10, 2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:12.70

31.07.10, Yuliya Pechonkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
2
4:09.30

12.07.10-15.07.10, Russian Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
6
4:08.75

02.07.10-04.07.10, Russian U23 Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
1500m
Final
1
4:13.16

26.06.10, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
3
4:07.82

12.06.10, Watford meeting - Watford, Great Britain
1500m
Final
1
4:10.90

06.06.10-07.06.10, Moscow Open Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
2
8:51.41

26.02.10-28.02.10, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
5000m
Final
6
16:00.38

19.02.10-21.02.10, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
3000m
Final
2
9:15.47

1500m
Final
4
4:22.84

13.02.10-14.02.10, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
4
4:17.54

10.01.10, Moscow Open Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
4
6:08:16

2009

23.07.09-26.07.09, European Junior Championships - Novi Sad, Serbia
3000m
Final
1
9:13.35

20.05.09-22.05.09, Russian Junior meeting - Sochi, Russia
3000m
Final
1
9:24.69

11.01.09, Christmas Cup - Moscow, Russia
2000m
Final
3
6:06:24

2008

14.12.08, 15th SPAR European Cross Country Championships - Oostende, Belgium
Cross Country
Final
21
14:24

Елена Коробкина
Елена Коробкина
Елена Коробкина, Наталья Аристархова
Елена Коробкина, Наталья Аристархова
RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow