Russian

Athletes

Bogdanov Sergey


Region
Volgograd region
Moscow
Club
Moscow Youth
Society
Main event
Long jump
Coaches
Galina Shkurlatova
Kuzin
Yu. Kudriashov
Date of birth
02.04.1991

2019

02.06.19, Geraklion Athletics Sand Day (long jump, sprint) - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.84 (0.3)

19.05.19-20.05.19, - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
8.00 (1.2)

03.02.19, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.85

2018

30.06.18-01.07.18, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.95 (1.9)

30.01.18, Krasnodar Governors Cup - Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Russia
Long jump
Final
5
7.45

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
10
7.76

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
9
7.46

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
8
7.58

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.61

19.02.17-21.02.17, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Qualification
13
7.44

28.01.17, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.55

14.01.17-15.01.17, South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.62

2016

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
8
7.73

Qualification
8
7.76

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
6
7.68

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.51

Qualification
7
7.62

31.01.16, Krasnodar Governors Cup - Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Russia
Long jump
Final
8
7.49

19.01.16-20.01.16, South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.69

2015

18.07.15-19.07.15, EA Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.63

06.06.15-07.06.15, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.66

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.74

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.71

08.02.15, Krasnodar Governor Prizes - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
8
7.46

24.01.15, Volgograd Region Governors Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.65

17.01.15-18.01.15, South and North Caucasian FD Championships Russian in Athletics - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.74

2014

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.92

Heats
11
7.60

11.06.14-12.06.14, Moscow Challenge - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.60

05.06.14-06.06.14, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
8.04

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.71

27.04.14-28.04.14, 4nd Russian Summer Universiade - Adler, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.50

08.02.14, Krasnodar Governors Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.78

25.01.14, Volgograd Region Governors Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.78

2013

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.90

07.06.13-09.06.13, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.91

12.02.13-14.02.13, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
10
7.24

Qualification
10
7.58

03.02.13, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
5
7.70

26.01.13, Governors Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.51

20.01.13, Krasnodar Governor Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.73

2012

20.07.12-22.07.12, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.53

14.07.12-15.07.12, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.59

03.07.12-06.07.12, Russian Championships in Athletics - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Qualification
15
7.45

04.05.12-05.05.12, Southern and North Caucasian FD Summer Universiade - Adler, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.42

22.02.12-24.02.12, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
10
7.47

29.01.12, Governors Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
11
7.44

21.01.12, Governors Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.60

2011

14.07.11-17.07.11, European Athletics U23 Championships - Ostrava, Czech Republic
Long jump
Qualification
13
7.45

24.06.11-26.06.11, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.82

09.06.11-10.06.11, Moscow U23 Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.52

04.06.11-05.06.11, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
7.84 (5.4)

24.05.11-25.05.11, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.67

29.01.11, Governor Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.70

2010

12.09.10, Robert Emmiyan Cup - Gyumri, Armenia
Long jump
Final
7
7.42

26.06.10, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.80

18.06.10-20.06.10, Russian Junior Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.82

29.05.10-30.05.10, Russian Junior meeting - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
7.55

26.02.10-28.02.10, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
10
7.40

Qualification
10
7.47

05.02.10-07.02.10, Russian Junior Indoor Championships - Saransk, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.71

30.01.10, Krasnodar Governor Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
7.70

23.01.10-24.01.10, Moscow Junior Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.65

16.01.10-17.01.10, Southern FD Indoor Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.72

2009

23.07.09-26.07.09, European Junior Championships - Novi Sad, Serbia
Long jump
Final
3
7.76

20.05.09-22.05.09, Russian Junior meeting - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
7.78

24.01.09, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
7.49

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

   RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow