Russian

Athletes

Misochenko Anna


Region
Krasnodarsk krai
Club
Society
Main event
Long jump
Coaches
E. Tishenko
Date of birth
15.04.1992

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.65

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.64

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.53

10.06.17, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.54

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.60

2016

28.07.16, 2016 Stars - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.46

20.07.16-21.07.16, Russian Cup - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.65

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.69

04.06.16-05.06.16, Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.58

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.60

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.67

07.02.16, Alekseev Memorial - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.73

31.01.16, Krasnodar Governor’s Cup - Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.76

19.01.16-20.01.16, South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.62

2015

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
5
6.58

06.06.15, Friidrettsfestival-Norwegian Grand Prix 2 - Floro, Norway
Long jump
Final
2
6.14

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
6.05

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
5
6.39

08.02.15, Krasnodar Governor Prizes - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.52

17.01.15-18.01.15, South and North Caucasian FD Championships Russian in Athletics - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.52

2014

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
6
6.31

Qualification
6
6.40

08.02.14, Krasnodar Governor’s Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.50

18.01.14-19.01.14, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.35

2013

22.07.13-25.07.13, Russian Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Qualification
16
6.04

07.06.13-09.06.13, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.53

15.01.13-16.01.13, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.17

2012

20.07.12-22.07.12, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
6.10

07.06.12-10.06.12, Southern and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.02

07.05.12-09.05.12, Russian Combined Events Cup - Adler, Russia
Heptathlon
Final
9
5163

High jump
Multi Events
9
1.77

2011

01.07.11-03.07.11, Russian Juniors Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.22

01.06.11-02.06.11, South and North Caucasian FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.15

04.02.11-06.02.11, Russian Combined Events Championships - Penza, Russia
Pentathlon
Final
2
3908

Long jump
Multi Events
2
6.15

29.01.11, Governor Cup - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.33

2010

18.06.10-20.06.10, Russian Junior Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.16

06.06.10-07.06.10, Southern FD Championships - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.10

29.05.10-30.05.10, Russian Junior meeting - Krasnodar, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.27

02.02.10-04.02.10, Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships - Penza, Russia
Pentathlon
Final
3
3743

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow