Russian

Athletes

Yakusgev Maksim


Region
Sverdlovsk oblast
Club
Society
Main event
3000m Steeplechase
Coaches
V. Popov
V. Vyryshev
Date of birth
15.03.1992

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:19.19

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:34.90

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:21.54

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:25.17

04.02.17-05.02.17, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
2
7:56.18

07.01.17, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
6
8:05.60

2016

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
4
8:26.21

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:28.22

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
17
8:16.95

2015

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
14
8:57.85

24.07.15, Necheukhin Memorial - Cheliabinsk, Russia
2000m Steeplechase
Final
2
5:40.26

08.07.15-12.07.15, Universiade - Kwangju, South Korea
3000m Steeplechase
Final
9
8:47.60

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
3
8:34.75

2014

01.08.14-03.08.14, Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad Final - Saransk, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:52.38

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
6
8:35.67

14.07.14-16.07.14, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:58.43

27.06.14, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
3
8:39.56

04.06.14-06.06.14, Ural FD Championships - Cheliabinsk, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:55.35

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
6
8:36.95

2013

11.07.13-14.07.13, 9th European Athletics U23 Championships - Tampere, Finland
3000m Steeplechase
Heats 2
6
9:03.50

15.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
7
8:43.37

25.05.13-26.05.13, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
7
8:44.82

12.02.13-14.02.13, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
2000m Steeplechase
Final
6
5:31.98

2012

20.07.12-22.07.12, Russian U23 Championships - Yerino, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:48.93

14.07.12-15.07.12, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
5
9:03.71

02.06.12-03.06.12, Ural FD Championships - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
9:01.43

02.03.12-04.03.12, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
2000m Steeplechase
Final
2
5:36.18

2011

01.07.11-03.07.11, Russian Juniors Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:57.81

22.02.11-24.02.11, Russian U23 Indoor Championships - Volgograd, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
8
8:59.52

2010

18.06.10-20.06.10, Russian Junior Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:57.61

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow