Russian

Athletes

Bakharev Viktor


Region
Novosibirsk
Club
Society
Main event
3000m Steeplechase
Coaches
V. Trubnikov
E. Kischeeva
Date of birth
05.05.1994

2017

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:20.61

2016

20.07.16-21.07.16, Russian Cup - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:44.60

15.07.16-17.07.16, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:50.00

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:25.34

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
3
8:32.09

07.01.16, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
5
8:06.86

2015

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
3
8:35.58

09.07.15-12.07.15, 10th European Athletics U23 Championships - Tallinn, Estonia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:40.75

15.06.15-17.06.15, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:45.09

5000m
Final
2
14:13.02

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
2
8:32.45

25.02.15-27.02.15, Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:49.90

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
3000m
Final
8
8:07.14

07.01.15, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
3000m
Final
6
8:14.70

2014

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
8
8:37.26

27.06.14, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
6
8:46.47

29.05.14-30.05.14, Russian Team Championships - Adler, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
8
8:40.11

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
11
3:47.33

18.01.14-19.01.14, Siberian FD Indoor Championships - Irkutsk, Russia
3000m
Final
1
8:09.93

1500m
Final
1
3:49.95

2013

25.12.13, Bulatov Memorial - Omsk, Russia
2000m
Final
6
5:21.44

14.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Junior Championships - Kazan, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:46.19

3000m Steeplechase
Final
1
8:50.08

25.05.13-26.05.13, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
6
8:44.45

2012

26.05.12-27.05.12, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
3000m Steeplechase
Final
6
8:54.35

2011

06.07.11-10.07.11, 7th IAAF World Youth Championships - Lille, France
2000m Steeplechase
Final
10
5:54.71

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow