Russian

Athletes

Mashinistova Yelena


Region
Krasnoiarsk krai
Moscow
Club
VS
Society
Main event
Long jump
Coaches
Zubrilina
Shemigon
O. Shemigon
Date of birth
29.03.1994

2018

21.06.18-22.06.18, - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.61 (1.8)

12.02.18-14.02.18, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.34

04.02.18, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.42

30.01.18, Krasnodar Governors Cup - Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.34

24.01.18-25.01.18, Moscow Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
800m
Final
1
6.56

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.48

14.07.17-15.07.17, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.48

01.07.17-02.07.17, Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.33

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.47

19.02.17-21.02.17, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.35

04.02.17-05.02.17, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
5
6.29

28.01.17, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
Triple jump
Final
6
12.66

31.05.17, Filothei Women Gala - Filothei, Greece
Long jump
Final
1
6.67

2016

28.07.16, 2016 Stars - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.31

20.07.16-21.07.16, Russian Cup - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.40

Triple jump
Final
7
13.24

15.07.16-17.07.16, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
Triple jump
Final
3
13.65

Long jump
Final
2
6.30

30.06.16-02.07.16, 5nd Russian Summer Universiade - Smolensk, Russia
Triple jump
Final
2
13.38

Long jump
Final
2
6.43

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
6
6.43

Qualification
6
6.52

12.06.16, Russian meeting - Yerino, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.32 (2.1)

04.06.16-05.06.16, Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial - Zhukovski, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.46

26.05.16-27.05.16, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
Triple jump
Final
13
13.22

Long jump
Final
5
6.51

31.01.16, Krasnodar Governors Cup - Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Russia
Long jump
Final
4
6.33

22.01.16, Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.19

2015

03.08.15-05.08.15, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
Long jump
Final
6
6.44

Qualification
6
6.56

09.07.15-12.07.15, 10th European Athletics U23 Championships - Tallinn, Estonia
Long jump
Qualification
13
6.12

15.06.15-17.06.15, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.48

25.02.15-27.02.15, Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor - Volgograd, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.23

Qualification
2
6.25

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
9
6.05

Qualification
9
6.24

01.02.15, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
2
6.40

17.01.15-18.01.15, Siberian FD Indoor Championships - Irkutsk, Russia
Triple jump
Final
1
13.13

Long jump
Final
1
6.23

2014

01.08.14-03.08.14, Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad Final - Saransk, Russia
Triple jump
Final
3
13.26

Long jump
Final
2
6.22

23.07.14-26.07.14, Russian Championships - Kazan, Russia
Long jump
Heats
7
6.24

14.07.14-16.07.14, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
Long jump
Final
3
6.27

17.02.14-19.02.14, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
Long jump
Final
7
6.31

18.01.14-19.01.14, Siberian FD Indoor Championships - Irkutsk, Russia
Triple jump
Final
4
12.60

Long jump
Final
2
6.26

2013

14.06.13-16.06.13, Russian Junior Championships - Kazan, Russia
Long jump
Final
1
6.20 (2.8)

Qualification
1
6.12

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

   RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow