Russian

Athletes

Gorin Nicolai


Region
Mordovia
Moscow
Club
Society
Main event
1500m
Coaches
S. Arapov
Matvei Teliatnikov
Date of birth
03.01.1995

2019

27.01.19, Stalingrad Cup - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:44.32

07.01.19, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
1000m
Final
2
2:23.18

2018

12.02.18-14.02.18, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
800m
Heats
11
1:50.17

27.01.18, Stalingrad Cup - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
4
3:42.99

07.01.18, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
1000m
Final
2
2:22.31

2017

28.07.17-30.07.17, Russian Championships. Russian Sport Clubs Cup. - Zhukovski, Russia
1500m
Heats
13
3:46.11

20.06.17-22.06.17, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:48.55

25.05.17-26.05.17, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
1500m
Final
5
3:43.28

19.02.17-21.02.17, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
800m
Heats
8
1:50.99

10.02.17-12.02.17, Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor - Saint-Petersburg, Russia
1500m
Final
1
3:47.85

04.02.17-05.02.17, Russian Winter - Moscow, Russia
800m
Final
9
1:51.00

28.01.17, Governor Cup - Volgograd, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:45.17

24.01.17-25.01.17, Moscow U23 Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
800m
Final
1
1:50.38

2016

30.06.16-02.07.16, 5nd Russian Summer Universiade - Smolensk, Russia
800m
Final
2
1:50.19

20.06.16-23.06.16, Russian Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
800m
Heats
17
1:50.28

23.02.16-25.02.16, Russian Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
1500m
Final
16
3:49.85

15.01.16-17.01.16, Volga FD Athletics Indoor Championships - Novocheboksarsk, Russia
800m
Final
2
1:51.43

16.01.16, Cup of the Head of Chuvash Republic - Novocheboksarsk, Russia
800m
Final
2
1:51.43

07.01.16, Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars - Yekaterinburg, Russia
1000m
Final
2
2:24.85

2015

09.07.15-10.07.15, Russian Cup - Yerino, Russia
800m
Final
9
1:50.19

1500m
Final
8
3:49.37

15.06.15-17.06.15, Russian U23 Championships - Saransk, Russia
1500m
Final
2
3:45.65

06.06.15, Pechenkina Prizes - Yerino, Russia
1500m
Final
7
3:45.72

28.05.15-29.05.15, Russian Team Championships - Sochi, Russia
800m
Final
17
1:50.44

1500m
Final
6
3:44.62

17.02.15-19.02.15, National Indoor Championships - Moscow, Russia
800m
Final
5
1:49.55

Heats
5
1:49.53

2014

15.06.14-17.06.14, Russian Junior Championships - Cheboksary, Russia
1500m
Final
3
3:49.57

RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow