Russian
Мемориал Знаменских
Чемпионат России по легкой атлетике в помещении

Calendar

February 2017
15.02.2017-17.02.2017
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Smolensk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
15.02.2017-17.02.2017
Russian U23, Junior, Youth Winter Throws Championships
Russia, Adler
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
16.02.2017-17.02.2017
Zelentsova Cup, 2nd leg
Russia, Omsk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
18.02.2017-19.02.2017
Russian Race Walking Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Sochi
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
19.02.2017-21.02.2017
Russian Indoor Championships
Russia, Moscow
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
March 2017
01.03.2017-02.03.2017
Youth Spike, Volga FD
Russia, Saransk
Youngs’ Spike
03.03.2017-05.03.2017
European Indoor Championships
Serbia, Beograd
Major
03.03.2017-04.03.2017
Tikhomirova Prizes
Russia, Oriol
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
11.03.2017-12.03.2017
European Cup Winter Throwing
Spain, Las Palmas
Major
14.03.2017-15.03.2017
Youths Spike: First Victory Salute
Russia, Oriol
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
23.03.2017-30.03.2017
Youth Spike Final
Russia, Kazan
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
25.03.2017
Russian Cross Country Cup
Russia, Kislovodsk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
26.03.2017
IAAF World Cross Country Championships
Uganda, Kampala
Major
April 2017
01.04.2017
Russian Mountain Running Championships (up) (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Zheleznovodsk
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
22.04.2017-23.04.2017
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
Russia, Adler
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
22.04.2017-23.04.2017
IAAF World Relays
Bahamas, Nassau
Major
28.04.2017
Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Zhukovski
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
May 2017
06.05.2017
Victory Day High Jumps
Russia, Oriol
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
07.05.2017
Russian Marathon Championships
Russia, Volgograd
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
09.05.2017
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
Russia, Podolsk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
12.05.2017-14.05.2017
Russian Combined Events Cup
Russia, Adler
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
13.05.2017-14.05.2017
Russian 24 hours Running Championships
Russia, Moscow
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
13.05.2017-14.05.2017
Bogatyr (throws)
Russia, Adler
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
21.05.2017
European Cup Race Walking
Czech Republic, Podebrady
Major
22.05.2017-23.05.2017
Russian Olympic Schools Team Meeting
Russia, Maykop
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
25.05.2017-26.05.2017
Russian Team Championships
Russia, Sochi
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
26.05.2017
Russian mountain Running Team Championships
Russia, Rybinsk
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
27.05.2017-28.05.2017
Isinbayeva Cup
Russia, Volgograd
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
June 2017
03.06.2017-04.06.2017
Zelentsova Cup 3rd leg
Russia, Kaliningrad
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
09.06.2017-11.06.2017
Russian Combined Events Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Smolensk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
10.06.2017-11.06.2017
Russian Race Walking Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Cheboksary
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
10.06.2017
Russian meeting
Russia, Yerino
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
10.06.2017
European Cup 10,000m
Belarus, Minsk
Major
12.06.2017
Pinigina Prizes
Russia, Yakutsk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
14.06.2017-15.06.2017
Zelentsova Cup 4th leg
Russia, Perm
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
17.06.2017
Russian Mountain Running Championships (Up and Down) (U23, Juniors, Youth)
Russia, Yoshkar Ola
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
20.06.2017-22.06.2017
Russian U23 Championships
Russia, Saransk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
23.06.2017-25.06.2017
Russian Youth Championships
Russia, Cheliabinsk
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
24.06.2017-25.06.2017
European Athletics Team Championships
France, Lille
Major
24.06.2017
WMRA International Youth Cup
Italy, Gagliano del Capo
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
July 2017
01.07.2017-03.07.2017
Russian Junior Championships
Russia, Kaluga
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
01.07.2017-02.07.2017
World and European Running Championships (up)
Great Britain, Belfast
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
01.07.2017-02.07.2017
European Team Championships Combined Events
Estonia, Tallinn
Major
01.07.2017-02.07.2017
Russian 10000m Championships
Russia, Zhukovski
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
01.07.2017-02.07.2017
EA Classic Meeting "Znamensky Memorial"
Russia, Zhukovski
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
07.07.2017
Necheukhin Memorial
Russia, Cheliabinsk
Major
08.07.2017
European Mountain Running Championships (up)
Slovenia, Kamnik
Major
09.07.2017
XXVIII White Nights Marathon
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
Marathons and runs
12.07.2017-16.07.2017
IAAF World Youth Championships
Kenya, Nairobi
Major
13.07.2017-16.07.2017
European Athletics U23 Championships
Poland, Bydgoszcz
Major
Страницы:
1
2017
February March April May June July August September October November December
RusAthletics - Russian Athletics
E-mail: info@rusathletics.com

Яндекс цитирования сайта RusAthletics.comRambler's Top100


IAAF RDC Moscow