January 2013
|
31.01.2013
|
Gennadiy Belkov master class
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
31.01.2013
|
Samara Cup
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2013
|
Runners.ru Cup - Viktor Zhdanov Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2013-27.01.2013
|
Krasnodar Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2013
|
Meeting National en salle de Bordeaux
|
France, Bordeaux
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
Pole vault
|
Finland, Lempaala
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
2013 Moravia High Jump Tour
|
Czech Republic, Hustopece
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
GBR - USA - RUS - GER - Commonwealth Select
|
Great Britain, Glasgow
|
EAA Events
|
26.01.2013
|
Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.01.2013-26.01.2013
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.01.2013-26.01.2013
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
25.01.2013
|
8th Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dresden
|
National Permit
|
23.01.2013
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2013-24.01.2013
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
22.01.2013
|
Ostravska latka
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
National Permit
|
20.01.2013
|
Half-marathon
|
Spain, Santa Pola
|
Marathons and runs
|
20.01.2013
|
Krasnodar Governor Cup
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Saint-Petersburg Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.01.2013
|
UCS Spirit Pole Vault Summit
|
United States of America, Reno
|
|
19.01.2013
|
Demyanyuk Memorial
|
Ukraine, Lviv
|
EAA Events
|
19.01.2013
|
Meeting international de saut en hauteur d’Hirson
|
France, Hirson
|
National Permit
|
18.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Junior, Youth Volga FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.01.2013-19.01.2013
|
Moscow U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.01.2013-16.01.2013
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013-13.01.2013
|
Volga FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013-13.01.2013
|
Moscow Combined Events and Race Walking Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2013
|
Athletics meeting
|
United States of America, Fayetteville
|
National Permit
|
11.01.2013
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2013
|
Lukashevich Pole Vault and High Jump Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2013
|
Yalamov Memorial - Luch Club Christmas Starts
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.01.2013
|
Rodionova Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
05.01.2013-06.01.2013
|
Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk Youth national meeting
|
Russia, Tomsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|