February 2015
|
28.02.2015
|
Hallensturmer-Cup
|
Germany, Zweibrucken
|
National Permit
|
27.02.2015-28.02.2015
|
Mid-American Conference Indoor Championships
|
United States of America, Mount Pleasant
|
National Permit
|
27.02.2015-28.02.2015
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.02.2015-27.02.2015
|
Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.02.2015
|
Meeting National en salle de Metz
|
France, Metz
|
National Permit
|
25.02.2015
|
Malmo Games
|
Sweden, Malmoe
|
EAA Events
|
22.02.2015-24.02.2015
|
Russian Long Throws Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.02.2015
|
Tokyo marathon
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.02.2015-22.02.2015
|
National Indoor Championships
|
Austria, Linz
|
National Permit
|
20.02.2015-21.02.2015
|
Belarus Indoor Championships
|
Belarus, Mogilyov
|
National Permit
|
17.02.2015-19.02.2015
|
National Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2015
|
3nd Martin Kutman Memorial
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2015
|
Vienna Indoor Gala
|
Austria, Vienna
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2015
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
13.02.2015-15.02.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.02.2015-14.02.2015
|
Russian 100km indoor championship (Moscow Night ultramarathon)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2015-12.02.2015
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2015
|
14th Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dessau
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2015
|
Indoor Meeting du Val d`Oise
|
France, Eaubonne
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2015
|
Alekseev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2015
|
Tatyana Kotova master class
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
08.02.2015
|
Beskydska latka (Moravia high jump tour)
|
Czech Republic, Trinec
|
National Permit
|
08.02.2015
|
Krasnodar Governor Prizes
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2015-08.02.2015
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2015
|
Jyvaskyla Indoor Games
|
Finland, Jyvaskyla
|
National Permit
|
07.02.2015
|
Meeting National en salle de Mondeville
|
France, Mondeville
|
National Permit
|
06.02.2015-07.02.2015
|
Meyo Invitational
|
United States of America, South Bend (Indiana)
|
National Permit
|
04.02.2015-06.02.2015
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.02.2015
|
Botnia Games
|
Finland, Mustasaari
|
National Permit
|
04.02.2015
|
21st Banskobystricka latka
|
Slovak Republic, Banska Bystrica
|
EAA Events
|
01.02.2015
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|