December 2010
|
31.12.2010
|
10km run
|
Spain, Madrid
|
Marathons and runs
|
31.12.2010
|
36th Sao Silvestre de Amadora
|
Portugal, Amadora
|
Marathons and runs
|
30.12.2010
|
10km run
|
Portugal, Lisboa
|
Marathons and runs
|
26.12.2010-27.12.2010
|
34 Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.12.2010-26.12.2010
|
Yaroslavl Indoor Open Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
25.12.2010
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.12.2010-26.12.2010
|
Tatarstan Senior and Junior Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
24.12.2010-25.12.2010
|
Winter Stadium Prizes
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.12.2010-19.12.2010
|
Student Sports Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.12.2010-18.12.2010
|
Combined Events meeting
|
Russia, Kemerovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.12.2010
|
Ryazan oblast Championships
|
Russia, Riazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.12.2010
|
17th SPAR European Cross Country Championships
|
Portugal, Albufeira
|
Major
|
05.12.2010
|
Toray Cup Shanghai International Marathon
|
China, Shanghai
|
Marathons and runs
|
05.12.2010
|
Fukuoka Marathon
|
Japan, Fukuoka
|
Marathons and runs
|
November 2010
|
07.11.2010
|
ING New York City Marathon
|
United States of America, New York
|
Marathons and runs
|
October 2010
|
31.10.2010
|
Athens Classic Marathon
|
Greece, Athens
|
Marathons and runs
|
25.10.2010
|
Dublin City Marathon
|
Ireland, Dublin
|
Marathons and runs
|
24.10.2010
|
Grand Toulouse International Marathon
|
France, Toulouse
|
Marathons and runs
|
24.10.2010
|
25th Venice Marathon
|
Italy, Venice
|
Marathons and runs
|
10.10.2010
|
Chicago Marathon
|
United States of America, Chicago
|
Marathons and runs
|
05.10.2010-14.10.2010
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.10.2010-03.10.2010
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
September 2010
|
18.09.2010-19.09.2010
|
DecaStar
|
France, Talence
|
National Permit
|
18.09.2010
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge Final
|
China, Beijing
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge
|
17.09.2010-19.09.2010
|
Russian Combined Events Team Championhips
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.09.2010-19.09.2010
|
Russian Relay Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.09.2010
|
Robert Emmiyan Cup
|
Armenia, Gyumri
|
National Permit
|
11.09.2010
|
5th Opolski Festiwal Skokow
|
Poland, Opole
|
National Permit
|
11.09.2010
|
Russian Race Walking Cup
|
Russia, Voronovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.09.2010
|
DecaNation
|
France, Annecy
|
National Permit
|
09.09.2010
|
Notturna
|
Italy, Milano
|
National Permit
|
04.09.2010-05.09.2010
|
IAAF / VTB Bank Continental Cup in Athletics
|
Croatia, Split
|
Major
|
04.09.2010
|
Russian Half Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.09.2010
|
24th meeting
|
Italy, Padova
|
National Permit
|
01.09.2010
|
2010 Zagreb Meeting
|
Croatia, Zagreb
|
World Challenge
|
August 2010
|
31.08.2010
|
46th Palio Citta della Quercia
|
Italy, Rovereto
|
EAA Events
|
29.08.2010
|
Atletski miting Ljubljana 2010
|
Slovenia, Ljubljana
|
National Permit
|
29.08.2010
|
12. Internationalen Stabhochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Beckum
|
National Permit
|
29.08.2010
|
Rieti 2010
|
Italy, Rieti
|
World Challenge
|
27.08.2010-29.08.2010
|
32. Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Eberstadt
|
National Permit
|
27.08.2010
|
Memorial Van Damme
|
Belgium, Bruxelles
|
Diamond League
|
27.08.2010
|
Pudov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.08.2010
|
Meeting Lille Metropole
|
France, Villeneuve d'Ascq
|
EAA Events
|
22.08.2010
|
Athletic meeting
|
Germany, Haldensleben
|
National Permit
|
22.08.2010
|
Atleticky most
|
Slovak Republic, Dubnica nad Vahom
|
EAA Events
|
22.08.2010
|
ISTAF
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
19.08.2010
|
Weltklasse Zürich
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Diamond League
|
17.08.2010-23.08.2010
|
1st Youth Olympic Games: Athletics
|
Singapore, Singapore
|
Olympic Games
|
17.08.2010-23.08.2010
|
1st Youth Olympic Games: Athletics
|
Singapore, Singapore
|
Olympic Games
|
13.08.2010-14.08.2010
|
Aviva London Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, London
|
Diamond League
|
12.08.2010-14.08.2010
|
2nd Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.08.2010
|
DN Galan
|
Sweden, Stockholm
|
Diamond League
|
03.08.2010
|
Bigbank
|
Estonia, Rakvere
|
National Permit
|
July 2010
|
31.07.2010
|
Yuliya Pechonkina Prizes
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.07.2010-01.08.2010
|
20th European Athletics Championships
|
Spain, Barcelona
|
Major
|
22.07.2010
|
Herculis
|
Monaco, Monaco
|
Diamond League
|
19.07.2010-25.07.2010
|
13th IAAF World Junior Championships
|
Canada, Moncton
|
Major
|
16.07.2010
|
Meeting Areva
|
France, Paris
|
Diamond League
|
12.07.2010-15.07.2010
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.07.2010
|
Aviva British Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, Gateshead
|
Diamond League
|
08.07.2010
|
Athletissima 2010
|
Switzerland, Lausanne
|
Diamond League
|
07.07.2010
|
Vardinoyiannia
|
Greece, Rethymno
|
EAA Events
|
06.07.2010-08.07.2010
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.07.2010
|
Prefontaine Classic
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Diamond League
|
02.07.2010-04.07.2010
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.07.2010
|
29º Meeting de Atletismo Madrid 2010
|
Spain, Madrid
|
World Challenge
|
01.07.2010
|
Sollentuna GP
|
Sweden, Sollentuna
|
National Permit
|
01.07.2010
|
15th International Athletic Challenge Meeting
|
Slovenia, Velenje
|
EAA Events
|
June 2010
|
30.06.2010
|
Reims Alma-Attle tour
|
France, Reims
|
National Permit
|
29.06.2010
|
Moscow Open
|
Russia, Moscow
|
EAA Events
|
26.06.2010-27.06.2010
|
European Cup Combined Events, Super League
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
Major
|
26.06.2010-27.06.2010
|
Russian 10000m Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.06.2010
|
DAK Leichtathletik-Gala
|
Germany, Bochum-Wattenscheid
|
National Permit
|
26.06.2010
|
Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
World Challenge
|
22.06.2010-24.06.2010
|
Russian Youth (1995-96) Championships
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.06.2010-20.06.2010
|
2nd SPAR European Team Championships
|
Norway, Bergen
|
Major
|
18.06.2010-20.06.2010
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2010-16.06.2010
|
4th TNT-Fortuna Combined Events Meeting
|
Czech Republic, Kladno
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
14.06.2010
|
Josef Odlozil Memorial
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
EAA Events
|
13.06.2010-16.06.2010
|
Tatarstan Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.06.2010-13.06.2010
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.06.2010-13.06.2010
|
Central FD Universiade
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.06.2010
|
Watford meeting
|
Great Britain, Watford
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2010
|
Meeting de Sotteville les Rouen
|
France, Sotteville-les-Rouen
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2010
|
Cezmi Or Memorial
|
Turkey, Istanbul
|
EAA Events
|
12.06.2010
|
Memorial Primo Nebiolo
|
Italy, Torino
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2010-12.06.2010
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.06.2010-11.06.2010
|
Southern DS Universiade
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.06.2010
|
Golden Gala Roma
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
09.06.2010
|
Andalucia Grand Prix
|
Spain, Huelva
|
National Permit
|
08.06.2010
|
Montreuil Meeting
|
France, Montreuil-sous-Bois
|
EAA Events
|
08.06.2010
|
56th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
|
Poland, Warsaw
|
EAA Events
|
06.06.2010-07.06.2010
|
Southern FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.06.2010-07.06.2010
|
Moscow Open Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.06.2010
|
High jump meeting
|
Germany, Viersen
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2010
|
Meeting International Mohammed VI d
|
Morocco, Rabat
|
World Challenge
|
06.06.2010
|
X European Athletics Festival
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
EAA Events
|
05.06.2010-06.06.2010
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.06.2010-06.06.2010
|
2nd Russian Summer Universiade
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.06.2010
|
14th European Cup 10000m
|
France, Marseille
|
Major
|
05.06.2010
|
Long jump meeting
|
Germany, Bad Langensalza
|
National Permit
|
04.06.2010-05.06.2010
|
Siberian FD Championships
|
Russia, Kemerovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2010
|
Bislett Games
|
Norway, Oslo
|
Diamond League
|
02.06.2010
|
Athletics meeting
|
Hungary, Bekescsaba
|
National Permit
|
02.06.2010
|
Askina
|
Germany, Baunatal
|
EAA Events
|
01.06.2010-03.06.2010
|
Volga FD Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.06.2010
|
46th G. Sule Memorial
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
May 2010
|
31.05.2010
|
Venizelia
|
Greece, Chania
|
EAA Events
|
30.05.2010
|
Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
|
Netherlands, Hengelo
|
World Challenge
|
29.05.2010-30.05.2010
|
ECCC Track and Field Seniors Group A
|
Portugal, Vila Real de Santo Antoni
|
Major
|
29.05.2010-30.05.2010
|
36th Hypo-Meeting
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
29.05.2010-30.05.2010
|
Russian Junior meeting
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2010
|
XIII Na Rynek Marsz!
|
Poland, Krakow
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge
|
29.05.2010
|
Floro Athletics Meeting
|
Norway, Floro
|
National Permit
|
29.05.2010
|
Papaflessia
|
Greece, Kalamata
|
EAA Events
|
28.05.2010-30.05.2010
|
Ural FD Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.05.2010-29.05.2010
|
Russian Absolute and U23 Combined Events Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.05.2010
|
12th Internationals Leichtathletikmeeting
|
Germany, Dessau
|
EAA Events
|
27.05.2010-28.05.2010
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.05.2010
|
49th Ostrava Golden Spike
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
World Challenge
|
23.05.2010
|
Shanghai Golden Grand Prix
|
China, Shanghai
|
Diamond League
|
23.05.2010
|
15 Omsk Half-Marathon
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Marathons and runs
|
22.05.2010-23.05.2010
|
National 24H Championship "Sutki Begom"
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.05.2010-23.05.2010
|
European Youth Olympic Trials
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
19.05.2010
|
Colorful Daegu Pre-Championship Meeting
|
Korea, Daegu
|
World Challenge
|
16.05.2010
|
Athletics Meeting
|
France, Montgeron
|
National Permit
|
15.05.2010-16.05.2010
|
24th IAAF World Race Walking Cup
|
Mexico, Chihuahua
|
Major
|
15.05.2010-16.05.2010
|
2nd Summer Spartakiad (2nd round)
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.05.2010-16.05.2010
|
2nd Summer Spartakiad (2nd round, Volga FD)
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.05.2010
|
Samara Oblast Championships
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.05.2010
|
Qatar Athletic Super Grand Prix 2010
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Diamond League
|
13.05.2010-15.05.2010
|
Outdoor season opening meeting
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2010
|
Volkswagen Prague Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
Marathons and runs
|
08.05.2010-09.05.2010
|
23° Multistars
|
Italy, Desenzano del Garda
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
08.05.2010
|
2010 Tennessee Invitational
|
United States of America, Knoxville
|
National Permit
|
08.05.2010
|
Osaka Grand Prix
|
Japan, Osaka
|
World Challenge
|
07.05.2010-09.05.2010
|
Russia Youth Olympic Trials
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.05.2010
|
Russian Absolute and U23 Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.05.2010
|
Duesseldorf Marathon
|
Germany, Duesseldorf
|
Marathons and runs
|
01.05.2010
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
April 2010
|
25.04.2010
|
Russian 100km Championships
|
Russia, Puschino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.04.2010
|
30th London Marathon
|
Great Britain, London
|
Marathons and runs
|
24.04.2010
|
Meeting Grand Prix IAAF de Dakar
|
Senegal, Dakar
|
World Challenge
|
19.04.2010
|
114th Boston Marathon
|
United States of America, Boston
|
Marathons and runs
|
18.04.2010
|
Vienna Marathon
|
Austria, Vienna
|
Marathons and runs
|
17.04.2010
|
Johnson
|
United States of America, Waco
|
National Permit
|
11.04.2010
|
Daegu Marathon
|
Korea, Daegu
|
Marathons and runs
|
11.04.2010
|
Rotterdam Marathon
|
Netherlands, Rotterdam
|
Marathons and runs
|
11.04.2010
|
Paris Marathon
|
France, Paris
|
Marathons and runs
|
10.04.2010
|
TT Inv
|
United States of America, Lubbock
|
National Permit
|
March 2010
|
28.03.2010
|
38th IAAF World Cross Country Championships
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
Major
|
27.03.2010
|
Prague Half Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
Marathons and runs
|
23.03.2010
|
Athletics Meeting
|
China, Caotun
|
National Permit
|
21.03.2010
|
25th Los Angeles Marathon
|
United States of America, Los Angeles
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.03.2010
|
Lisboa Half-marathon
|
Portugal, Lisboa
|
Marathons and runs
|
20.03.2010-21.03.2010
|
10th European Cup Winter Throwing
|
France, Arles
|
Major
|
12.03.2010-14.03.2010
|
13th IAAF World Indoor Championships
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Major
|
07.03.2010
|
Antalya Half-marathon
|
Turkey, Antalya
|
Marathons and runs
|
06.03.2010
|
Zepter - Pole Vault Stars
|
Ukraine, Donetsk
|
EAA Events
|
05.03.2010-06.03.2010
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.03.2010
|
11. Hochsprung Gala 2009
|
Germany, Weinheim
|
National Permit
|
05.03.2010
|
Meeting du Pas-de-Calais
|
France, Lievin
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
04.03.2010-06.03.2010
|
Russian Long Throws Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.03.2010
|
Europa SC High Jump 2010
|
Slovak Republic, Banska Bystrica
|
National Permit
|
February 2010
|
28.02.2010
|
Goyang Half-Marathon
|
Korea, Goyang
|
Marathons and runs
|
28.02.2010
|
Tokyo Marathon
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
Marathons and runs
|
26.02.2010-28.02.2010
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.02.2010-25.02.2010
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.02.2010
|
Jacksonville Marathon
|
United States of America, Jacksonville, FL
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.02.2010
|
Slobodna Dalmacija
|
Croatia, Split
|
National Permit
|
21.02.2010
|
For kids from Kuban Champions
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Olympic Games
|
20.02.2010-21.02.2010
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.02.2010
|
9. Internationales SpringerMeeting
|
Germany, Dessau
|
National Permit
|
20.02.2010
|
Aviva Indoor Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, Birmingham
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
19.02.2010-21.02.2010
|
Russian U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.02.2010
|
Balkan meet
|
Greece, Athens
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2010
|
Sevilla Marathon
|
Spain, Sevilla
|
Marathons and runs
|
14.02.2010
|
Toyota Indoor Meeting
|
Belgium, Gent
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
13.02.2010-14.02.2010
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.02.2010
|
Erdgas Athletics
|
Germany, Leipzig
|
National Permit
|
13.02.2010
|
Reunion Internacional Ciudad de Valencia
|
Spain, Valencia
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
13.02.2010
|
Stabhochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Potsdam
|
National Permit
|
11.02.2010
|
31. Novinarska laka
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2010
|
Brnenska Latka
|
Czech Republic, Brno
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2010
|
GE galan
|
Sweden, Stockholm
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
10.02.2010
|
Bigbank Kuldliiga 2010
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2010
|
Pedros Cup
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
EAA Events
|
07.02.2010
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
06.02.2010-07.02.2010
|
Samara Region Championships
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.02.2010
|
Hochsprung mit Musik
|
Germany, Arnstadt
|
National Permit
|
06.02.2010
|
Sparkassen-Cup
|
Germany, Stuttgart
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
05.02.2010-07.02.2010
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.02.2010-06.02.2010
|
Far Eastern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Khabarovsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.02.2010
|
5th International PSD Bank Meeting Düsseldorf 2010
|
Germany, Duesseldorf
|
EAA Events
|
02.02.2010-04.02.2010
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.02.2010
|
Samsunggalan
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
01.02.2010-02.02.2010
|
Moscow U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
January 2010
|
31.01.2010
|
Tartu meeting
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
31.01.2010
|
BW-Bank Meeting Karlsruhe
|
Germany, Karlsruhe
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
30.01.2010
|
Meeting National de Mondeville
|
France, Mondeville
|
National Permit
|
30.01.2010
|
Belarus Cup
|
Belarus, Mogilyov
|
National Permit
|
30.01.2010
|
Krasnodar Governor Cup
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2010-31.01.2010
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2010-30.01.2010
|
Russian 100km Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2010
|
5. Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dresden
|
National Permit
|
29.01.2010
|
14th Moscow High Jump with Music Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2010
|
Springermeeting
|
Germany, Cottbus
|
National Permit
|
27.01.2010
|
Dyachkov and Ozolin Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2010
|
Beskydska laka
|
Czech Republic, Trinec
|
National Permit
|
24.01.2010
|
Half-marathon
|
Portugal, Viana do Castelo
|
Marathons and runs
|
24.01.2010
|
Bordeaux meeting
|
France, Bordeaux
|
National Permit
|
24.01.2010
|
Moscow Oblast Junior Championships
|
Russia, Schiolkovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.01.2010-24.01.2010
|
Saint Petersburg Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.01.2010-24.01.2010
|
Moscow Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.01.2010
|
Hustopecske skakani
|
Czech Republic, Hustopece
|
National Permit
|
23.01.2010
|
Governor Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2010-23.01.2010
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2010
|
23. Internationales Wuppertaler Springermeeting
|
Germany, Wuppertal
|
EAA Events
|
21.01.2010
|
Ostravska latka
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
National Permit
|
17.01.2010
|
Houston Marathon
|
United States of America, Houston
|
Marathons and runs
|
17.01.2010
|
Moscow Combined Events Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
16.01.2010-17.01.2010
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
16.01.2010-17.01.2010
|
Saint Petersburg Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
16.01.2010-17.01.2010
|
Southern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.01.2010-17.01.2010
|
Volga FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.01.2010-17.01.2010
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.01.2010
|
Moscow Open Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2010
|
Lukashevich Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2010
|
19th Yalamov Memorial
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.01.2010-07.01.2010
|
Saint Petersburg Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|