December 2013
|
26.12.2013
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
25.12.2013
|
Bulatov Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.12.2013-23.12.2013
|
Student Sports Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.12.2013
|
Sinyayev Memorial
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
16.12.2013
|
Tatyana Lebedeva master class
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
14.12.2013-15.12.2013
|
Tatyana Lebedeva Prizes
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.12.2013
|
20th SPAR European Cross Country Championships
|
Serbia, Beograd
|
Major
|
02.12.2013
|
Yelena Slesarenko master class
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
September 2013
|
28.09.2013-29.09.2013
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.09.2013-28.09.2013
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.09.2013
|
Russian 100km Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
07.09.2013-08.09.2013
|
Rieti IAAF World Challenge
|
Italy, Rieti
|
World Challenge
|
06.09.2013
|
Memorial Van Damme
|
Belgium, Bruxelles
|
Diamond League
|
05.09.2013-08.09.2013
|
Russian Relays Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.09.2013
|
49 Palio Citta della Quercia
|
Italy, Rovereto
|
EAA Events
|
03.09.2013
|
63rd Memorial Boris Hanzekovic
|
Croatia, Zagreb
|
World Challenge
|
01.09.2013
|
Meeting Citta Di Padova
|
Italy, Padova
|
EAA Events
|
01.09.2013
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
August 2013
|
31.08.2013
|
DecaNation
|
France, Valence
|
National Permit
|
31.08.2013
|
ERGO Athletics Final
|
Estonia, Kohila
|
National Permit
|
10.08.2013-18.08.2013
|
14th IAAF World Championships in Athletics
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
03.08.2013-04.08.2013
|
Irkutsk Athletes Memorial
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
July 2013
|
25.07.2013-28.07.2013
|
Spartakiad Final
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.07.2013-25.07.2013
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.07.2013
|
Herculis
|
Monaco, Monaco
|
Diamond League
|
18.07.2013-21.07.2013
|
22nd European Athletics Junior Championships
|
Italy, Rieti
|
Major
|
15.07.2013
|
Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup.
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
13.07.2013
|
31st Meeting Madrid 2013
|
Spain, Madrid
|
World Challenge
|
11.07.2013-14.07.2013
|
9th European Athletics U23 Championships
|
Finland, Tampere
|
Major
|
11.07.2013
|
Necheukhin Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Major
|
10.07.2013-14.07.2013
|
8th IAAF World Youth Championships
|
Ukraine, Donetsk
|
Major
|
08.07.2013-10.07.2013
|
Saint Petersburg Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
07.07.2013-12.07.2013
|
Universiade
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Major
|
07.07.2013
|
2013 WMRA International Youth Cup
|
France, Gap
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
05.07.2013-07.07.2013
|
8th Baltic Sea Youth Games
|
Russia, Vyborg
|
Major
|
04.07.2013
|
Athletissima
|
Switzerland, Lausanne
|
Diamond League
|
03.07.2013-04.07.2013
|
Moscow Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.07.2013
|
Meeting Stanislas d’athletisme 2013
|
France, Tomblaine
|
National Permit
|
02.07.2013
|
38th Valter Kalami Memorial
|
Estonia, Viljandi
|
National Permit
|
June 2013
|
30.06.2013
|
Sainsbury’s Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, Birmingham
|
Diamond League
|
30.06.2013
|
Znamensky Memorial (EAA Premium meeting)
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
29.06.2013-30.06.2013
|
European Cup Combined Events
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
Major
|
28.06.2013
|
Republican Athletic Competitions, RCOT Prizes
|
Belarus, Minsk
|
National Permit
|
28.06.2013
|
Meeting AEA Premium de Reims
|
France, Reims
|
EAA Events
|
27.06.2013
|
Folksam Challenge
|
Sweden, Sollentuna
|
National Permit
|
26.06.2013-27.06.2013
|
52 Ostrava Golden Spike
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
World Challenge
|
24.06.2013-26.06.2013
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.06.2013-23.06.2013
|
4th European Athletics Team Championships
|
Great Britain, Gateshead
|
Major
|
21.06.2013-23.06.2013
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.06.2013-20.06.2013
|
Russian Students meeting
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.06.2013
|
Orlen Cup
|
Poland, Plock
|
National Permit
|
16.06.2013
|
Paavo Nurmi Games
|
Finland, Turku
|
National Permit
|
15.06.2013-16.06.2013
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2013
|
59th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
|
Poland, Szczecyn
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
15.06.2013
|
Meeting Elite de Besancon
|
France, Besanñon
|
National Permit
|
14.06.2013-16.06.2013
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.06.2013
|
Bislett Games
|
Norway, Oslo
|
Diamond League
|
13.06.2013
|
Meeting Elite d’Hérouville Saint-Clair
|
France, Herouville
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2013
|
IAAF World Challenge Meeting de Dakar
|
Senegal, Dakar
|
World Challenge
|
12.06.2013
|
9th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo
|
Spain, Huelva
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2013
|
Gala dei Castelli
|
Switzerland, Bellinzona
|
National Permit
|
11.06.2013
|
Mike Powell Master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
11.06.2013
|
Moscow Challenge. Russian 10000m Championships.
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
10.06.2013
|
Josef Odlozil Memorial
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
09.06.2013
|
8 Opolski Festiwal Skokow
|
Poland, Opole
|
National Permit
|
09.06.2013
|
Meeting International Mohammed VI d`Athletisme de Rabat
|
Morocco, Rabat
|
World Challenge
|
09.06.2013
|
Joensuu Games
|
Finland, Joensuu
|
National Permit
|
08.06.2013
|
Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
|
Netherlands, Hengelo
|
World Challenge
|
08.06.2013
|
68 Cezmi Or Memorial
|
Turkey, Istanbul
|
EAA Events
|
08.06.2013
|
Hyundai Grand Prix Floro Friidrettsfestival
|
Norway, Floro
|
National Permit
|
08.06.2013
|
Memorial Primo Nebiolo
|
Italy, Torino
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
08.06.2013
|
Sparkassen Gala
|
Germany, Regensburg
|
National Permit
|
08.06.2013
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.06.2013-09.06.2013
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
07.06.2013
|
Romanian International Championships
|
Romania, Bucharest
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2013
|
Golden Gala
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
05.06.2013-06.06.2013
|
Russian Absolute and U23 Combined Events Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2013
|
18th International Athletic Meeting in Honor of Miner’s Day
|
Slovenia, Velenje
|
EAA Events
|
04.06.2013
|
Jump and Fly
|
Germany, Munich
|
National Permit
|
03.06.2013
|
Meeting International de Montreuil
|
France, Montreuil-sous-Bois
|
EAA Events
|
02.06.2013
|
Pechenkina Prizes
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.06.2013-02.06.2013
|
Volga FD U23 Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
01.06.2013
|
Meeting Terra Sarda
|
Italy, Cagliari
|
National Permit
|
01.06.2013
|
Papaflessia
|
Greece, Kalamata
|
National Permit
|
01.06.2013
|
Golden Roof Challenge
|
Austria, Innsbruck
|
National Permit
|
May 2013
|
31.05.2013-01.06.2013
|
Prefontaine Classic
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Diamond League
|
31.05.2013
|
Anhalt
|
Germany, Dessau
|
National Permit
|
30.05.2013
|
Liese Prokop Memorial
|
Austria, Sankt Poelten
|
National Permit
|
30.05.2013
|
Riga Cup 2013
|
Latvia, Riga
|
EAA Events
|
29.05.2013
|
14th Filothei Women Gala
|
Greece, Filothei
|
EAA Events
|
28.05.2013-30.05.2013
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Oriol
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
25.05.2013-26.05.2013
|
ECCC Track and Field Seniors Group A
|
Portugal, Vila Real de Santo Antoni
|
Major
|
25.05.2013-26.05.2013
|
Werfertage
|
Germany, Halle
|
National Permit
|
25.05.2013-26.05.2013
|
38th Hypomeeting
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
25.05.2013-26.05.2013
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.05.2013
|
adidas Grand Prix
|
United States of America, New York
|
Diamond League
|
25.05.2013
|
BT Great CityGames
|
Great Britain, Manchester
|
National Permit
|
23.05.2013-25.05.2013
|
NCAA East Preliminary
|
United States of America, Greensboro
|
National Permit
|
23.05.2013-25.05.2013
|
NCAA West Preliminary
|
United States of America, Austin
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2013
|
Hyundai Grand Prix
|
Norway, Brandbu
|
National Permit
|
21.05.2013
|
2013 IAAF World Challenge Beijing
|
China, Beijing
|
World Challenge
|
19.05.2013
|
10th European Cup Race Walking
|
Slovak Republic, Dudince
|
Major
|
18.05.2013
|
Athens Street Pole Vault
|
Greece, Athens
|
National Permit
|
18.05.2013
|
Áðèëëèàíòîâàÿ ëèãà â Øàíõàå
|
China, Shanghai
|
Diamond League
|
18.05.2013
|
Pavel Gerasimov master-class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.05.2013-17.05.2013
|
Russian Junior Meeting
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.05.2013
|
Velká cena Brna a Jihomoravského kraje
|
Czech Republic, Brno
|
National Permit
|
12.05.2013-15.05.2013
|
Tatarstan Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.05.2013
|
Prague Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
Marathons and runs
|
12.05.2013
|
Strasbourg Half-Marathon
|
France, Strasbourg
|
Marathons and runs
|
11.05.2013-12.05.2013
|
Russian 24 hours Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
11.05.2013-12.05.2013
|
Outdoor Season Opening meeting
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.05.2013
|
Ward Haylett Invitational
|
United States of America, Manhattan
|
National Permit
|
11.05.2013
|
Liepaja Cup
|
Latvia, Liepaja
|
National Permit
|
11.05.2013
|
Russian Mountain Running Championships
|
Russia, Debesy
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
10.05.2013
|
Doha Diamond League
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Diamond League
|
09.05.2013
|
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
|
Russia, Podolsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.05.2013-10.05.2013
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.05.2013
|
Jackson and Shubenkov master class
|
Russia, Barnaul
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.05.2013
|
Seiko Golden Grand Prix
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
World Challenge
|
01.05.2013
|
Lynchburg meeting
|
United States of America, Lynchburg
|
National Permit
|
01.05.2013
|
Russian Junior Mountain Running Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
April 2013
|
28.04.2013
|
Madrid marathon
|
Spain, Madrid
|
Marathons and runs
|
28.04.2013
|
Half-marathon
|
United States of America, Des Moines
|
Marathons and runs
|
27.04.2013
|
Jonesboro meeting
|
United States of America, Jonesboro
|
National Permit
|
27.04.2013
|
Russian Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.04.2013-27.04.2013
|
Shukevich Prizes
|
Belarus, Brest
|
National Permit
|
26.04.2013
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.04.2013
|
Athletics meeting
|
United States of America, Des Moines
|
National Permit
|
23.04.2013-24.04.2013
|
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.04.2013
|
London Marathon
|
Great Britain, London
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.04.2013
|
Pike’s Peek 10k
|
United States of America, Rockville
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.04.2013
|
Hamburg marathon
|
Germany, Hamburg
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.04.2013
|
Nagano marathon
|
Japan, Nagano
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.04.2013
|
Skurygin Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.04.2013-21.04.2013
|
Far Eastern FD Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Artyom
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
20.04.2013
|
Half-marathon
|
Tadjikistan, Dushanbe
|
Marathons and runs
|
20.04.2013
|
Athletics meeting
|
United States of America, Lawrence
|
National Permit
|
20.04.2013
|
Eugene meeting
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
National Permit
|
14.04.2013
|
Wien marathon
|
Austria, Vienna
|
Marathons and runs
|
13.04.2013
|
Gniezno 10km run
|
Poland, Gniezno
|
Marathons and runs
|
12.04.2013
|
Gagarin High Jumps
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
07.04.2013
|
Poznan half-marathon
|
Poland, Poznan
|
Marathons and runs
|
07.04.2013
|
Zurich marathon
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Marathons and runs
|
07.04.2013
|
Russian Mountain Running Championships (up)
|
Russia, Zheleznovodsk
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
06.04.2013
|
Cooper River Bridge Run
|
United States of America, Charleston
|
National Permit
|
05.04.2013
|
Tempe meeting
|
United States of America, Tempe
|
National Permit
|
March 2013
|
30.03.2013
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.03.2013-29.03.2013
|
Nadezhdin Memorial
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.03.2013
|
Lisboa Half-marathon
|
Portugal, Lisboa
|
Marathons and runs
|
23.03.2013
|
Half-marathon
|
France, Val-de-Marne
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.03.2013-28.03.2013
|
Wilson Kipketer Master ñlass
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
21.03.2013-28.03.2013
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.03.2013
|
Memorial Mario Albisetti
|
Switzerland, Lugano
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge
|
17.03.2013
|
Seoul Marathon
|
Korea, Seoul
|
Marathons and runs
|
17.03.2013
|
Rome Marathon
|
Italy, Rome
|
Marathons and runs
|
16.03.2013-17.03.2013
|
13th European Cup Winter Throwing
|
Spain, Castellon
|
Major
|
03.03.2013
|
Otsu marathon
|
Japan, Otsu
|
Marathons and runs
|
01.03.2013-03.03.2013
|
European Athletic Indoor Championships
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
Major
|
01.03.2013
|
10km run
|
Libya, Tripoli
|
Marathons and runs
|
February 2013
|
26.02.2013-28.02.2013
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.02.2013-28.02.2013
|
Russian Long Throwing Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.02.2013
|
Tokyo marathon
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
Marathons and runs
|
23.02.2013-24.02.2013
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.02.2013
|
Athletics meeting
|
United States of America, San Antonio
|
National Permit
|
22.02.2013-24.02.2013
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.02.2013-20.02.2013
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.02.2013-16.02.2013
|
Kazan Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
15.02.2013-16.02.2013
|
Russian 100km indoor championship (Moscow Night ultramarathon)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.02.2013-14.02.2013
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.02.2013-10.02.2013
|
Russian Students Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2013-10.02.2013
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2013-09.02.2013
|
Russian Combined Events Campionships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Major
|
06.02.2013
|
Banskobystricka latka
|
Slovak Republic, Banska Bystrica
|
EAA Events
|
03.02.2013
|
Meeting National en salle de Mondeville
|
France, Mondeville
|
National Permit
|
03.02.2013
|
Tampere meeting
|
Finland, Tampere
|
National Permit
|
03.02.2013
|
Belogorye Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
03.02.2013
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
02.02.2013-03.02.2013
|
URFU meeting
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.02.2013-03.02.2013
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships (long throws)
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
02.02.2013
|
Russian Winter 2013
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
02.02.2013
|
Weltklasse in Karlsruhe
|
Germany, Karlsruhe
|
National Permit
|
02.02.2013
|
Hochsprung mit Musik
|
Germany, Arnstadt
|
National Permit
|
01.02.2013-03.02.2013
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
January 2013
|
31.01.2013
|
Gennadiy Belkov master class
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
31.01.2013
|
Samara Cup
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2013
|
Runners.ru Cup - Viktor Zhdanov Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2013-27.01.2013
|
Krasnodar Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2013
|
Meeting National en salle de Bordeaux
|
France, Bordeaux
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
Pole vault
|
Finland, Lempaala
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
2013 Moravia High Jump Tour
|
Czech Republic, Hustopece
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2013
|
GBR - USA - RUS - GER - Commonwealth Select
|
Great Britain, Glasgow
|
EAA Events
|
26.01.2013
|
Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.01.2013-26.01.2013
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.01.2013-26.01.2013
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
25.01.2013
|
8th Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dresden
|
National Permit
|
23.01.2013
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2013-24.01.2013
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
22.01.2013
|
Ostravska latka
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
National Permit
|
20.01.2013
|
Half-marathon
|
Spain, Santa Pola
|
Marathons and runs
|
20.01.2013
|
Krasnodar Governor Cup
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Saint-Petersburg Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.01.2013
|
UCS Spirit Pole Vault Summit
|
United States of America, Reno
|
|
19.01.2013
|
Demyanyuk Memorial
|
Ukraine, Lviv
|
EAA Events
|
19.01.2013
|
Meeting international de saut en hauteur d’Hirson
|
France, Hirson
|
National Permit
|
18.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Junior, Youth Volga FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.01.2013-19.01.2013
|
Moscow U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2013-20.01.2013
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.01.2013-16.01.2013
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013-13.01.2013
|
Volga FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013-13.01.2013
|
Moscow Combined Events and Race Walking Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
12.01.2013
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2013
|
Athletics meeting
|
United States of America, Fayetteville
|
National Permit
|
11.01.2013
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2013
|
Lukashevich Pole Vault and High Jump Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2013
|
Yalamov Memorial - Luch Club Christmas Starts
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.01.2013
|
Rodionova Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
05.01.2013-06.01.2013
|
Gazprom Transgaz Tomsk Youth national meeting
|
Russia, Tomsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|