December 2014
|
27.12.2014
|
Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
27.12.2014
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
21.12.2014
|
Tatyana Lebedeva Prizes
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
20.12.2014-21.12.2014
|
Student Sports Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.12.2014
|
European Cross Country Championships
|
Bulgaria, Samokov
|
Major
|
13.12.2014-14.12.2014
|
Udmurt Republic Indoor Championships (1997-1998)
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.12.2014
|
Yelena Slesarenko Master Class
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
November 2014
|
16.11.2014
|
Yokohama International Women’s Marathon
|
Japan, Yokohama
|
Marathons and runs
|
October 2014
|
26.10.2014
|
19th Volkswagen Ljubljana Marathon
|
Slovenia, Ljubljana
|
Marathons and runs
|
02.10.2014
|
Yuriy Borzakovskiy Master Class
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
September 2014
|
28.09.2014
|
41st BMW Berlin Marathon
|
Germany, Berlin
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.09.2014-30.09.2014
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.09.2014-21.09.2014
|
Decastar
|
France, Talence
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
13.09.2014-14.09.2014
|
Continental Cup in IAAF
|
Morocco, Marrakesh
|
Major
|
13.09.2014
|
Russian Race Walking Meeting. Russian Race Walking Grand Prix Final
|
Russia, Bui
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.09.2014
|
Russian 100km Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
06.09.2014-07.09.2014
|
Rieti 2014 IAAF World Challenge
|
Italy, Rieti
|
World Challenge
|
06.09.2014
|
Robert Emmiyan Cup
|
Armenia, Artashat
|
National Permit
|
06.09.2014
|
Birell Prague Grand Prix
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
National Permit
|
06.09.2014
|
Russian Half-Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Ufa
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.09.2014-06.09.2014
|
Russian Race Walking Cup
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.09.2014
|
Van Damme Memorial
|
Belgium, Bruxelles
|
Diamond League
|
04.09.2014-07.09.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Team Championhips. Russian Relays Championships.
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.09.2014
|
50th Palio Citta della Quercia
|
Italy, Rovereto
|
EAA Events
|
01.09.2014-02.09.2014
|
IAAF World Challenge Zagreb
|
Croatia, Zagreb
|
World Challenge
|
August 2014
|
31.08.2014
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
30.08.2014
|
Berlin fliegt
|
Germany, Berlin
|
National Permit
|
30.08.2014
|
DecaNation
|
France, Angers
|
EAA Events
|
30.08.2014
|
International Race Walking Meeting
|
Russia, Voronovo
|
European Athletics Race Walking Permit Meetings
|
28.08.2014
|
Weltklasse Zurich
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Diamond League
|
23.08.2014-24.08.2014
|
Loiste Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Tampere
|
National Permit
|
23.08.2014
|
Saaremaa Gala
|
Estonia, Kuressaare
|
National Permit
|
23.08.2014
|
5th Kamila Skolimowska Memorial
|
Poland, Warsaw
|
EAA Events
|
22.08.2014-24.08.2014
|
36th Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Eberstadt
|
EAA Events
|
22.08.2014
|
Flame Games
|
Netherlands, Amsterdam
|
National Permit
|
21.08.2014
|
DN Galan
|
Sweden, Stockholm
|
Diamond League
|
20.08.2014-26.08.2014
|
II Summer Youth Olympic Games
|
China, Nanjing
|
Olympic Games
|
17.08.2014
|
Espoo Challenge
|
Finland, Espoo
|
National Permit
|
12.08.2014-17.08.2014
|
European Athletics Championships
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Major
|
10.08.2014
|
Grande Premio Brasil Caixa de Atletismo
|
Brazil, Belem
|
World Challenge
|
06.08.2014
|
Copenhagen Athletics Games
|
Denmark, Copenhagen
|
National Permit
|
04.08.2014-05.08.2014
|
International Throwing Meeting
|
Korea, Mokpo
|
National Permit
|
02.08.2014-03.08.2014
|
National Championships Tallinn
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
National Permit
|
02.08.2014-03.08.2014
|
National Championships
|
Austria, Amstetten
|
National Permit
|
02.08.2014-03.08.2014
|
Irkutsk Athletes Memorial
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.08.2014-03.08.2014
|
Russian U23 Summer Spartakiad Final
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
July 2014
|
31.07.2014
|
19th Internationales Stabhochsprung Meeting
|
Germany, Jockgrim
|
National Permit
|
30.07.2014
|
Meeting National de Castres
|
France, Castres
|
National Permit
|
24.07.2014
|
Joensuu Games
|
Finland, Joensuu
|
National Permit
|
23.07.2014-26.07.2014
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.07.2014-27.07.2014
|
IAAF World Junior Championships
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Major
|
19.07.2014
|
Record Bank Night of Athletics
|
Belgium, Heusden-Zolder
|
EAA Events
|
19.07.2014
|
32th Meeting de Atletismo Madrid 2014
|
Spain, Madrid
|
World Challenge
|
18.07.2014
|
Herculis
|
Monaco, Monaco
|
Diamond League
|
17.07.2014
|
Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup.
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
16.07.2014
|
Usti nad Labem
|
Czech Republic, Usti nad Labem
|
National Permit
|
16.07.2014
|
Meeting International d’Athletisme de la Province de Liege
|
Belgium, Liege
|
EAA Events
|
16.07.2014
|
Folksam Grand Prix
|
Sweden, Karlstad
|
EAA Events
|
15.07.2014
|
Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern
|
Switzerland, Luzern
|
EAA Events
|
14.07.2014-16.07.2014
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.07.2014
|
Gugl Games
|
Austria, Linz
|
EAA Events
|
13.07.2014
|
Loiste Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Kuortane
|
National Permit
|
12.07.2014
|
Necheukhin Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Major
|
11.07.2014-12.07.2014
|
British AThletics Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, Glasgow
|
Diamond League
|
11.07.2014
|
Messe Ried Leichtathletik Meeting
|
Austria, Ried
|
National Permit
|
09.07.2014-10.07.2014
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.07.2014
|
Meeting Int. di Atletica Leggera Sport Solidarieta
|
Italy, Lignano
|
EAA Events
|
08.07.2014
|
Gyulai Istvan Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix
|
Hungary, Budapest
|
EAA Events
|
07.07.2014
|
Le Meeting de Montreuil
|
France, Montreuil-sous-Bois
|
EAA Events
|
05.07.2014-06.07.2014
|
European Cup Combined Events
|
Poland, Torun
|
Major
|
05.07.2014-06.07.2014
|
Meeting Citta Di Padova
|
Italy, Padova
|
EAA Events
|
05.07.2014
|
Meeting Areva
|
France, Paris
|
Diamond League
|
04.07.2014-06.07.2014
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.07.2014-06.07.2014
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.07.2014
|
Athletissima
|
Switzerland, Lausanne
|
Diamond League
|
02.07.2014-03.07.2014
|
Moscow Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.07.2014-03.07.2014
|
Tatarstan Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.07.2014
|
Valter Kalami Memorial
|
Estonia, Viljandi
|
National Permit
|
June 2014
|
29.06.2014
|
Wilson Kipketer master-class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
27.06.2014-30.06.2014
|
Summer Universiade, 3rd stage
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.06.2014
|
Meeting Pro Athle Tour de Nancy
|
France, Tomblaine
|
National Permit
|
27.06.2014
|
Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
26.06.2014-29.06.2014
|
Pole Vault Carnival
|
Finland, Somero
|
National Permit
|
26.06.2014
|
Folksam GP
|
Sweden, Sollentuna
|
EAA Events
|
25.06.2014
|
Jump and Fly Munich
|
Germany, Munich
|
National Permit
|
25.06.2014
|
52nd Paavo Nurmi Games
|
Finland, Turku
|
EAA Events
|
21.06.2014-22.06.2014
|
3rd Spartakiade (2nd leg)
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.06.2014-22.06.2014
|
European Athletics Team Championships
|
Germany, Braunschweig
|
Major
|
21.06.2014
|
19th Internationales Hofer Commerzbank Stabhochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Hof
|
National Permit
|
20.06.2014
|
Herpmanin poikain 100-vuotisjuhlakisat
|
Finland, Keuruu
|
National Permit
|
19.06.2014
|
Pohjantahti Games
|
Finland, Pudasjarvi
|
National Permit
|
19.06.2014
|
18th Buhler Hochsprungmeeting
|
Germany, Buhl
|
National Permit
|
16.06.2014-17.06.2014
|
53 Ostrava Golden Spike
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
World Challenge
|
15.06.2014-17.06.2014
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2014
|
9 Opolski Festiwal Skokow
|
Poland, Opole
|
National Permit
|
14.06.2014-15.06.2014
|
Far Eastern FD Championships
|
Russia, Vladivostok
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Liese Prokop Memorial
|
Austria, Sankt Poelten
|
National Permit
|
14.06.2014
|
Goteborg GP
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Meeting International
|
France, Sotteville-les-Rouen
|
EAA Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Adidas Grand Prix New York
|
United States of America, New York
|
Diamond League
|
13.06.2014
|
Irina Khabarova, Yelizaveta Matveyeva master-class
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
13.06.2014
|
Hopp-Parade
|
Hungary, Budapest
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2014
|
Meeting Elite
|
France, Herouville
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2014
|
10th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo
|
Spain, Huelva
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2014-12.06.2014
|
Moscow Challenge
|
Russia, Moscow
|
World Challenge
|
11.06.2014
|
Tatyana Lysenko, Kyle Clemons, Denis Lukyanov master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
11.06.2014
|
Leichtathletik-Meeting Anhalt 2014
|
Germany, Dessau
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2014
|
ExxonMobil Bislett Games
|
Norway, Oslo
|
Diamond League
|
09.06.2014-10.06.2014
|
Moscow U23 Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2014
|
50th Internationales Pfingstsportfest
|
Germany, Rehlingen
|
National Permit
|
09.06.2014
|
Josef Odlozil Memorial
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
EAA Events
|
08.06.2014-11.06.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Campionships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.06.2014
|
Irina Davydova master class
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
08.06.2014
|
Mohammed VI d’Athletisme
|
Morocco, Marrakesh
|
World Challenge
|
08.06.2014
|
Russian Runners Club meeting
|
Russia, Tver
|
Russian Runners Club
|
08.06.2014
|
Pechenkina Prizes
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.06.2014
|
Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
|
Netherlands, Hengelo
|
World Challenge
|
07.06.2014-09.06.2014
|
12th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting
|
Germany, Fraenkisch-Crumbach
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Mattoni Ceske Budejovice Half-Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Ceske Budejovice
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Meeting International
|
France, Argentan
|
EAA Events
|
07.06.2014
|
Golden Roof Challenge
|
Austria, Innsbruck
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Norwegian Grand Prix 2
|
Norway, Floro
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
60th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
|
Poland, Szczecyn
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
06.06.2014-07.06.2014
|
Laufnacht und Sparkassengala
|
Germany, Regensburg
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2014-07.06.2014
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.06.2014
|
59th Romanian International Championships
|
Romania, Cluj-Napoca
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2014
|
Meeting National de Montbeliard
|
France, Montbliard
|
National Permit
|
05.06.2014-06.06.2014
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
05.06.2014
|
Compeed Golden Gala
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
04.06.2014-06.06.2014
|
Ural FD Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2014-05.06.2014
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
04.06.2014
|
Orlen Cup
|
Poland, Plock
|
EAA Events
|
03.06.2014
|
Gala dei Castelli
|
Switzerland, Bellinzona
|
National Permit
|
02.06.2014
|
European Athletics Festival
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
EAA Events
|
01.06.2014
|
Offene NRW-Meisterschaften
|
Germany, Bottrop
|
National Permit
|
May 2014
|
31.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
Russian Youth, Juniors Championships
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
31.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
HYPO Mehrkampfmeeting
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
31.05.2014
|
Papaflessia 2014
|
Greece, Kalamata
|
EAA Events
|
30.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
European Youth Olympic Trials
|
Azerbaijan, Baku
|
Major
|
30.05.2014-31.05.2014
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Diamond League
|
29.05.2014-31.05.2014
|
NCAA East Preliminary Round
|
United States of America, Jacksonville, FL
|
National Permit
|
29.05.2014-30.05.2014
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2014
|
Riga Cup 2014
|
Latvia, Riga
|
EAA Events
|
28.05.2014
|
Atletissima, Meeting International D’athletisme De Wallonie
|
Belgium, Namur
|
National Permit
|
28.05.2014
|
Filothei Women Gala
|
Greece, Filothei
|
EAA Events
|
25.05.2014-27.05.2014
|
Tatarstan Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.05.2014
|
Tonsberg Grand Prix
|
Norway, Tonsberg
|
National Permit
|
24.05.2014
|
Rzuty przez Odre
|
Poland, Wroclaw
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2014-24.05.2014
|
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championshipss
|
United States of America, Allendale
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2014
|
Norwegian Grand Prix 1
|
Norway, Oslo
|
National Permit
|
21.05.2014
|
Beijing World Challenge Meeting
|
China, Beijing
|
World Challenge
|
18.05.2014-20.05.2014
|
Russian Olympic Schools Team Meeting
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.05.2014
|
Áðèëëèàíòîâàÿ ëèãà â Øàíõàå
|
China, Shanghai
|
Diamond League
|
17.05.2014-18.05.2014
|
40th HALPLUS Werfertage
|
Germany, Halle
|
National Permit
|
17.05.2014
|
Tatyana Chebykina master class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
16.05.2014-18.05.2014
|
Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Lubbock
|
National Permit
|
16.05.2014
|
Yuriy Starikov master class
|
Russia, Naberezhnye Chelny
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.05.2014-17.05.2014
|
Mid-American Outdoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Athens
|
National Permit
|
14.05.2014-16.05.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.05.2014
|
Meeting Elite de Montgeron Essonne
|
France, Montgeron
|
National Permit
|
11.05.2014
|
Seiko Golden Grand Prix
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
World Challenge
|
10.05.2014-11.05.2014
|
Outdoor Season Opening meeting
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2014-10.05.2014
|
24H National Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2014
|
Áðèëëèàíòîâàÿ ëèãà â Øàíõàå
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Diamond League
|
09.05.2014
|
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
|
Russia, Podolsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.05.2014-08.05.2014
|
Russia Youth Olympic Trials
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.05.2014
|
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
|
United States of America, Stanford
|
National Permit
|
04.05.2014
|
Russian Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.05.2014-05.05.2014
|
Central and Northwestern FD Summer Universiade, 2nd stage
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.05.2014-04.05.2014
|
IAAF World Race Walking Cup
|
China, Taicang
|
Major
|
03.05.2014
|
Billy Hayes Invitational
|
United States of America, Bloomington
|
World Challenge
|
03.05.2014
|
22th Moscow Half-marathon
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
02.05.2014
|
Arkansas Twilight
|
United States of America, Fayetville
|
National Permit
|
April 2014
|
27.04.2014-28.04.2014
|
4nd Russian Summer Universiade
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.04.2014
|
Rock ’n’ Roll Madrid Marathon
|
Spain, Madrid
|
National Permit
|
27.04.2014
|
METRO Group Marathon Dusseldorf
|
Germany, Duesseldorf
|
National Permit
|
26.04.2014
|
Red Wolf Open
|
United States of America, Jonesboro
|
National Permit
|
26.04.2014
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.04.2014-26.04.2014
|
Shukevich Prizes
|
Belarus, Brest
|
National Permit
|
25.04.2014-26.04.2014
|
Bobcat Classic
|
United States of America, San Marcos
|
National Permit
|
23.04.2014-26.04.2014
|
105th Drake Relays
|
United States of America, Des Moines
|
National Permit
|
23.04.2014-24.04.2014
|
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.04.2014
|
Boston Marathon
|
United States of America, Boston
|
National Permit
|
19.04.2014-20.04.2014
|
Far Eastern FD Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Artyom
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.04.2014
|
Michael Johnson/Dr. Pepper Classic
|
United States of America, Johnson
|
National Permit
|
18.04.2014-19.04.2014
|
Jesse Owens Track Classic
|
United States of America, Columbus
|
National Permit
|
17.04.2014-19.04.2014
|
56th Annual Mt. Sac Relays
|
United States of America, Walnut
|
National Permit
|
16.04.2014-19.04.2014
|
87th Kansas Relays
|
United States of America, Lawrence
|
National Permit
|
13.04.2014
|
Vienna City Marathon
|
Austria, Vienna
|
-
|
12.04.2014
|
Miami Hurricane Alumni Invitational
|
United States of America, Coral Gables
|
National Permit
|
12.04.2014
|
Podebrady 2014
|
Czech Republic, Podebrady
|
EAA Events
|
11.04.2014-12.04.2014
|
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
|
United States of America, Tempe
|
National Permit
|
10.04.2014-12.04.2014
|
Tennessee Relays
|
United States of America, Knoxville
|
National Permit
|
06.04.2014
|
Zuerich Marathon
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
National Permit
|
05.04.2014
|
Sportisimo Prague Half-Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
National Permit
|
05.04.2014
|
LSU Battle on the Bayou
|
United States of America, Baton Rouge
|
National Permit
|
04.04.2014-05.04.2014
|
Stanford Invitational
|
United States of America, Stanford
|
National Permit
|
March 2014
|
30.03.2014
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.03.2014-29.03.2014
|
Raleigh Relays
|
United States of America, Raleigh
|
National Permit
|
28.03.2014-29.03.2014
|
Nadezhdin Memorial
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.03.2014-29.03.2014
|
Bobcat Invitational
|
United States of America, San Marcos
|
National Permit
|
27.03.2014
|
Porkhomovskiy, Vostrikova master-classes
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
26.03.2014-29.03.2014
|
87h Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
|
United States of America, Austin
|
National Permit
|
22.03.2014-31.03.2014
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.03.2014-23.03.2014
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.03.2014
|
Melbourne Track Classic
|
Australia, Melbourne
|
World Challenge
|
16.03.2014
|
Dong-A Seoul International Marathon
|
Korea, Seoul
|
Marathons and runs
|
15.03.2014-16.03.2014
|
Russian Masters Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Major
|
15.03.2014-16.03.2014
|
14th European Cup Winter Throwing
|
Portugal, Leiria
|
Major
|
14.03.2014-15.03.2014
|
NCAA Division I Championships
|
United States of America, Albuquerque
|
-
|
14.03.2014-15.03.2014
|
NCAA Division II Championships
|
United States of America, Winston-Salem
|
-
|
09.03.2014
|
Nagoya Marathon
|
Japan, Nagoya
|
National Permit
|
07.03.2014-09.03.2014
|
IAAF World Indoor Championships
|
Poland, Sopot
|
Major
|
02.03.2014
|
Roma-Ostia Half Marathon
|
Italy, Ostia
|
National Permit
|
01.03.2014-02.03.2014
|
Athletics Academy Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
01.03.2014
|
ISTAF Indoor
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
February 2014
|
28.02.2014-01.03.2014
|
Mid-American Indoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Kent
|
National Permit
|
28.02.2014-01.03.2014
|
Big 12 Indoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Ames
|
National Permit
|
28.02.2014
|
Meeting National en salle de Metz
|
France, Metz
|
National Permit
|
25.02.2014
|
Prague Indoor
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
EAA Events
|
23.02.2014
|
Tokyo marathon
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
Marathons and runs
|
22.02.2014
|
Alex Wilson Invitationa
|
United States of America, South Bend (Indiana)
|
National Permit
|
22.02.2014
|
National Indoor Championships
|
Austria, Linz
|
National Permit
|
21.02.2014-23.02.2014
|
Russian Long Throwing Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.02.2014-22.02.2014
|
Belarus Open Indoor Championships
|
Belarus, Mogilyov
|
National Permit
|
17.02.2014-19.02.2014
|
Russian U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.02.2014-19.02.2014
|
Russian Indoor Championships (Students)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.02.2014-19.02.2014
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.02.2014
|
Pole Vault Stars
|
Ukraine, Donetsk
|
EAA Events
|
15.02.2014
|
British Athletics Indoor Grand prix
|
Great Britain, Birmingham
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
14.02.2014-16.02.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Campionships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2014-15.02.2014
|
Russian 100km indoor championship (Moscow Night ultramarathon)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2014-15.02.2014
|
Washington Husky Classic
|
United States of America, Seattle
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2014-15.02.2014
|
Tyson Invitational
|
United States of America, Fayetville
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2014-15.02.2014
|
100km National Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2014-12.02.2014
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2014
|
2nd Martin Kutman Memorial
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
11.02.2014
|
Indoor Meeting du Val d`Oise
|
France, Eaubonne
|
National Permit
|
09.02.2014
|
Flanders Indoor
|
Belgium, Gent
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
08.02.2014
|
Alekseyev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2014
|
Hochsprung mit Musik
|
Germany, Arnstadt
|
National Permit
|
08.02.2014
|
Vienna Indoor Gala
|
Austria, Vienna
|
National Permit
|
08.02.2014
|
Krasnodar Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2014-09.02.2014
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2014-08.02.2014
|
Armory Collegiate Invitational
|
United States of America, New York
|
National Permit
|
07.02.2014-08.02.2014
|
Meyo Invitational
|
United States of America, South Bend (Indiana)
|
National Permit
|
07.02.2014-08.02.2014
|
Indoor Combined Events Tallinn 2014
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
EAA Events
|
06.02.2014
|
XL Galan
|
Sweden, Stockholm
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
02.02.2014
|
Yaroslav Rybakov master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
02.02.2014
|
Belogorye Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.02.2014
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
01.02.2014-02.02.2014
|
Mohammed Aman, Ivan Ukhov, Aleksandr Menkov master class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
01.02.2014-02.02.2014
|
Tatyana Zelentsova Master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.02.2014
|
Hustopecske skakani
|
Czech Republic, Hustopece
|
National Permit
|
01.02.2014
|
Botnia Games
|
Finland, Mustasaari
|
National Permit
|
01.02.2014
|
Meeting National en salle de Mondeville
|
France, Mondeville
|
National Permit
|
01.02.2014
|
Lithuanian Indoor Cup
|
Lithuania, Vilnius
|
National Permit
|
01.02.2014
|
Tatyana Lebedeva and Robert Emmiyan master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
01.02.2014
|
International Hallen Meeting Karlsruhe
|
Germany, Karlsruhe
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
January 2014
|
31.01.2014-02.02.2014
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
31.01.2014
|
Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dresden
|
National Permit
|
31.01.2014
|
Pedro’s Cup
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
EAA Events
|
30.01.2014
|
Tatyana Lebedeva and Pavel Galkin master class
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
30.01.2014
|
Gugl Indoor
|
Austria, Linz
|
National Permit
|
30.01.2014
|
PSD Bank Meeting
|
Germany, Duesseldorf
|
EAA Events
|
30.01.2014
|
Samara Cup
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2014
|
22th Beskydska latka
|
Czech Republic, Trinec
|
National Permit
|
28.01.2014
|
Indoor Classic Vienna
|
Austria, Vienna
|
National Permit
|
28.01.2014
|
Moscow High Jump With Music Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2014
|
Ostravska latka
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
National Permit
|
27.01.2014
|
Zhdanov Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.01.2014
|
2. Sprawdzian Kontrolny PZLA
|
Poland, Spala
|
National Permit
|
26.01.2014
|
Osaka Marathon
|
Japan, Osaka
|
Marathons and runs
|
26.01.2014
|
Meeting National en salle de Bordeaux
|
France, Bordeaux
|
National Permit
|
25.01.2014
|
Perche Elite Tour
|
France, Rouen
|
National Permit
|
25.01.2014
|
Volgograd Region Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.01.2014-25.01.2014
|
Northern Arizona University Invitational
|
United States of America, Flagstaff
|
National Permit
|
22.01.2014-24.01.2014
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2014
|
Springermeeting
|
Germany, Cottbus
|
National Permit
|
22.01.2014
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.01.2014-23.01.2014
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2014
|
42nd Chevron Houston Marathon
|
United States of America, Houston
|
Marathons and runs
|
18.01.2014-19.01.2014
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
18.01.2014-19.01.2014
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
18.01.2014-19.01.2014
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships Russia
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
18.01.2014
|
4th Katrina Cup
|
Latvia, Kuldīga
|
EAA Events
|
18.01.2014
|
Indoor meeting
|
Austria, Salzburg
|
EAA Events
|
18.01.2014
|
Meeting international de saut en hauteur d’Hirson
|
France, Hirson
|
National Permit
|
17.01.2014-20.01.2014
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2014
|
Demyanyuk Memorial
|
Ukraine, Lviv
|
EAA Events
|
16.01.2014
|
XXÕII Lukashevich and Seryodkin Memoria
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.01.2014
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2014
|
Russian Golden Ring
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2014
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2014
|
Yalamov Memorial - Luch Club Christmas Starts
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.01.2014-06.01.2014
|
Saint Petersburg Open Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|