December 2015
|
26.12.2015-27.12.2015
|
Indoor Season Opening
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.12.2015
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
26.12.2015
|
Sinyayev Memorial
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
26.12.2015
|
Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
22.12.2015-24.12.2015
|
Moscow Youth Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.12.2015
|
Andrey Silnov master class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
20.12.2015
|
Tatyana Lebedeva Prizes
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
18.12.2015-19.12.2015
|
Student Sports Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.12.2015
|
Yelena Slesarenko Master Class
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.12.2015-06.12.2015
|
High Jumps meeting
|
Russia, Kineshma
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
November 2015
|
07.11.2015
|
Murmansk Master Class
|
Russia, Murmansk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
October 2015
|
25.10.2015
|
Frankfurt Marathon
|
Germany, Franktfurt
|
Marathons and runs
|
18.10.2015
|
40th TCS Amsterdam Marathon
|
Netherlands, Amsterdam
|
National Permit
|
04.10.2015-08.10.2015
|
7th CISM World Military Games
|
Korea, Mungyeong
|
-
|
September 2015
|
27.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Rostov Master Class
|
Russia, Rostov
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
26.09.2015-29.09.2015
|
International Race Walking Competition
|
China, Suzhou
|
|
21.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Sochi Master Class
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
19.09.2015-20.09.2015
|
Decastar
|
France, Talence
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
18.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Yakutsk Master Class
|
Russia, Yakutsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.09.2015-24.09.2015
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.09.2015-13.09.2015
|
National Meeting in Race Walking, Russian Race Walking Grand Prix Final
|
Russia, Voronovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.09.2015
|
DecaNation
|
France, Paris
|
Major
|
13.09.2015
|
6th Memorial Kamila Skolimowska
|
Poland, Warsaw
|
EAA Events
|
12.09.2015-13.09.2015
|
Rieti 2015 IAAF World Challenge
|
Italy, Rieti
|
World Challenge
|
12.09.2015
|
Labem Half Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Usti nad Labem
|
National Permit
|
12.09.2015
|
Russian Half Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Novosibirsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.09.2015
|
Van Damme Memorial
|
Belgium, Bruxelles
|
Diamond League
|
08.09.2015
|
51th Palio Citta della Quercia
|
Italy, Rovereto
|
EAA Events
|
07.09.2015-10.09.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Team Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.09.2015-10.09.2015
|
Russian Relays Championships (Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.09.2015-08.09.2015
|
65th Memorial Boris Hanzekovic, IAAF World Challenge Zagreb
|
Croatia, Zagreb
|
World Challenge
|
06.09.2015
|
29th Meeting Citta Di Padova
|
Italy, Padova
|
EAA Events
|
06.09.2015
|
Russian Championships 100km
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.09.2015
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Vadim Shaymardanov Master Class
|
Russia, Myshkin
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Olga Ivanova and Roman Marenkov Master Class
|
Russia, Tver
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
11th International Throws Meeting
|
Korea, Mokpo
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Russian Race Walking Cup
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.09.2015
|
Flame Games
|
Netherlands, Amsterdam
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015
|
Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Tampere
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015
|
Goteborg GP
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
04.09.2015-05.09.2015
|
Interclub – Turkish Super League – 2nd Round
|
Turkey, Ankara
|
National Permit
|
02.09.2015-03.09.2015
|
Weltklasse Zurich
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Diamond League
|
August 2015
|
29.08.2015
|
Andrey Smirnov Master Class
|
Russia, Rybinsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
22.08.2015-30.08.2015
|
15th IAAF World Championships in Athletics
|
China, Beijing
|
Major
|
16.08.2015
|
Folksam Challenge
|
Sweden, Umea
|
EAA Events
|
15.08.2015-16.08.2015
|
Irkutsk Athletes Memorial
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.08.2015
|
Folksam Challenge
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
09.08.2015
|
61th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
|
Poland, Szczecyn
|
EAA Events
|
08.08.2015-09.08.2015
|
National Championships
|
Austria, Kapfenberg
|
National Permit
|
08.08.2015
|
Loiste Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Kuortane
|
National Permit
|
06.08.2015-08.08.2015
|
Final VII Russian Summer Spartakiad
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.08.2015-05.08.2015
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
July 2015
|
31.07.2015-02.08.2015
|
37th Internationales Hochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Eberstadt
|
EAA Events
|
29.07.2015-30.07.2015
|
Bauhaus Athletics, IAAF Diamond League
|
Sweden, Stockholm
|
Diamond League
|
28.07.2015
|
Velka Cena Tabora
|
Czech Republic, Tabor
|
National Permit
|
27.07.2015-01.08.2015
|
European Youth Olympic Festival (EYOF)
|
Georgia, Tbilisi
|
Major
|
25.07.2015-26.07.2015
|
25th International Kozanov Memorial Meeting
|
Kazakhstan, Almaty
|
National Permit
|
24.07.2015-25.07.2015
|
Moscow Region Championships
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
24.07.2015-25.07.2015
|
National Championships
|
Belarus, Grodno
|
National Permit
|
24.07.2015-25.07.2015
|
Sainsbury’s Anniversary Games
|
Great Britain, London
|
Diamond League
|
24.07.2015
|
A. Ignatyev Memorial
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.07.2015
|
Necheukhin Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Major
|
23.07.2015
|
Loiste Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Tampere
|
National Permit
|
22.07.2015
|
Karlstad Grand Prix
|
Sweden, Karlstad
|
National Permit
|
21.07.2015
|
Tatyana Beloborodova (Lysenko) Master Class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
21.07.2015
|
Gala dei Castelli
|
Switzerland, Bellinzona
|
National Permit
|
19.07.2015
|
Savo Games
|
Finland, Lapinlahti
|
National Permit
|
19.07.2015
|
Valter Kalami Memorial
|
Estonia, Viljandi
|
National Permit
|
19.07.2015
|
Russian 10000m Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.07.2015-19.07.2015
|
EA Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
18.07.2015
|
KBC Night of Athletics
|
Belgium, Heusden-Zolder
|
EAA Events
|
17.07.2015
|
Herculis
|
Monaco, Monaco
|
Diamond League
|
16.07.2015-19.07.2015
|
European Athletics Junior Championships
|
Sweden, Eskilstuna
|
Major
|
15.07.2015-19.07.2015
|
IAAF World Youth Championships 2015
|
Columbia, Cali
|
Major
|
15.07.2015
|
Meeting International d’Athletisme de la Province de Liege
|
Belgium, Naimette-Xhovemont
|
EAA Events
|
15.07.2015
|
Kuts Memorial. Moscow Cup.
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
14.07.2015
|
Spitzen Leichtathletik Luzern
|
Switzerland, Luzern
|
EAA Events
|
12.07.2015
|
Orimattila
|
Finland, Orimattila
|
National Permit
|
11.07.2015
|
Meeting Madrid
|
Spain, Madrid
|
World Challenge
|
09.07.2015-12.07.2015
|
10th European Athletics U23 Championships
|
Estonia, Tallinn
|
Major
|
09.07.2015-10.07.2015
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.07.2015
|
Athletissima
|
Switzerland, Lausanne
|
Diamond League
|
08.07.2015-12.07.2015
|
Universiade
|
South Korea, Kwangju
|
Major
|
07.07.2015-08.07.2015
|
95th Campionat de Catalunya Absolut
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
National Permit
|
07.07.2015
|
Gyulai Istvan Memorial - Hungarian Athletics Grand Prix
|
Hungary, Szekesfehervar
|
EAA Events
|
06.07.2015
|
Meeting International
|
France, Sotteville-les-Rouen
|
EAA Events
|
04.07.2015-05.07.2015
|
European Cup Combined Events, Super league
|
France, Aubagne
|
Major
|
04.07.2015
|
Meeting Areva, IAAF Diamond League
|
France, Saint-Denis
|
Diamond League
|
03.07.2015-05.07.2015
|
Varldsungdomsspelen
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
National Permit
|
03.07.2015-04.07.2015
|
7th Summer Spartakiad Southern, North Caucasian FO
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.07.2015-04.07.2015
|
7th Summer Spartakiad, Central and Northwestern FO
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.07.2015
|
Midsommar-Nacht
|
Germany, Berlin
|
National Permit
|
02.07.2015-04.07.2015
|
Volga FD Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
01.07.2015-02.07.2015
|
79th National Championships
|
Israel, Tel-Aviv
|
-
|
01.07.2015
|
Meeting Stanislas Pro Athle Tour de Nancy
|
France, Tomblaine
|
National Permit
|
01.07.2015
|
20th International Meeting
|
Slovenia, Velenje
|
National Permit
|
June 2015
|
27.06.2015-28.06.2015
|
19th Erdgas Mehrkampf-Meeting
|
Germany, Ratingen
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
27.06.2015
|
Antonina Krivoshapka Master Class
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
27.06.2015
|
18th Grand Prix Sopot, Memorial Janusz Sidlo
|
Poland, Sopot
|
National Permit
|
25.06.2015
|
15th Meeting Internacional Santo Antonio
|
Portugal, Lisboa
|
National Permit
|
25.06.2015
|
Sollentuna GP
|
Sweden, Sollentuna
|
National Permit
|
25.06.2015
|
Paavo Nurmi Games
|
Finland, Turku
|
National Permit
|
24.06.2015-27.06.2015
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.06.2015
|
Cheboksary Master Class
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
22.06.2015-25.06.2015
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.06.2015
|
Offene NRW-Meisterschaften
|
Germany, Bottrop
|
National Permit
|
20.06.2015-21.06.2015
|
6th European Athletics Team Championships, Super league
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Major
|
20.06.2015
|
20th Internationales Hofer Commerzbank Stabhochsprung
|
Germany, Hof
|
National Permit
|
19.06.2015
|
Meeting National de Carquefou
|
France, Carquefou
|
National Permit
|
18.06.2015
|
Meeting Elite d’Herouville Saint-Clair
|
France, Herouville
|
National Permit
|
17.06.2015
|
Orlen Cup
|
Poland, Plock
|
EAA Events
|
15.06.2015-17.06.2015
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.06.2015-15.06.2015
|
Vladimir Region Championships in Athletics
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
14.06.2015
|
Jana Lusa Cup
|
Latvia, Jelgava
|
EAA Events
|
14.06.2015
|
15th European Athletics Festival
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
14.06.2015
|
7th Meeting International Mohammed VI
|
Morocco, Rabat
|
World Challenge
|
13.06.2015
|
Adidas Grand Prix New York
|
United States of America, New York
|
Diamond League
|
11.06.2015-14.06.2015
|
Russian Race Walking Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.06.2015
|
Bislett Games
|
Norway, Oslo
|
Diamond League
|
10.06.2015-13.06.2015
|
NCAA Outdoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
National Permit
|
10.06.2015
|
Yaroslav Rybakov Master Class
|
Russia, Pereslavl-Zalessky
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.06.2015
|
Irina Khabarova and Polina Deriglazova Master Class
|
Russia, Kamensk-Uralskiy
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.06.2015
|
Mariya Pinigina and Dmitriy Naumov Master Class
|
Russia, Yakutsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.06.2015
|
11th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo
|
Spain, Huelva
|
EAA Events
|
09.06.2015-10.06.2015
|
Saint-Petersburg Junior Open Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2015
|
51st Gustav Sule Memorial
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
09.06.2015
|
Meeting International de Montreuil
|
France, Montreuil
|
EAA Events
|
07.06.2015-11.06.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Championships Russian (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.06.2015-08.06.2015
|
Russian 10000m Championships (U23)
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.06.2015
|
Meeting National d’Argentan
|
France, Argentan
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2015
|
Sainsbury’s Birmingham Grand Prix
|
Great Britain, Birmingham
|
Diamond League
|
06.06.2015-07.06.2015
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
06.06.2015
|
Friidrettsfestival-Norwegian Grand Prix 2
|
Norway, Floro
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2015
|
42nd Jozef Zylewicz Memorial
|
Poland, Gdansk
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2015
|
Pechenkina Prizes
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.06.2015-07.06.2015
|
Russian Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.06.2015-06.06.2015
|
National Championships
|
Azerbaijan, Baku
|
National Permit
|
05.06.2015-06.06.2015
|
Regensburger Sparkassen Gala
|
Germany, Regensburg
|
National Permit
|
05.06.2015
|
Meeting Jacky Boxberger
|
France, Montbliard
|
National Permit
|
04.06.2015-05.06.2015
|
Siberian FD Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
04.06.2015
|
Liese Prokop Memorial
|
Austria, Sankt Poelten
|
National Permit
|
04.06.2015
|
35th Golden Gala
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
02.06.2015-03.06.2015
|
Moscow U23 Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
May 2015
|
31.05.2015
|
10th Opole Jumps Festival
|
Poland, Opole
|
National Permit
|
30.05.2015-31.05.2015
|
41st Hypomeeting
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
30.05.2015-31.05.2015
|
European Champion Clubs Cup
|
Turkey, Mersin
|
National Permit
|
30.05.2015
|
International Golden Roof Challenge
|
Austria, Innsbruck
|
National Permit
|
30.05.2015
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Diamond League
|
29.05.2015-31.05.2015
|
Ural FD Championships in Athletics
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2015-30.05.2015
|
Volgograd Region Championships (U23 and younger)
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2015
|
17th Anhalt
|
Germany, Dessau
|
EAA Events
|
28.05.2015-29.05.2015
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.05.2015
|
Riga Cup 2015
|
Latvia, Riga
|
EAA Events
|
25.05.2015-26.05.2015
|
Ostrava Golden Spike
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
World Challenge
|
25.05.2015
|
51st Internationales Leichtathletik-Sportfest
|
Germany, Rehlingen
|
National Permit
|
24.05.2015
|
Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
|
Netherlands, Hengelo
|
World Challenge
|
23.05.2015-25.05.2015
|
Russian Olympic Schools Team Meeting
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.05.2015-24.05.2015
|
Interclub – Turkish Super League – 1st Round
|
Turkey, Mersin
|
National Permit
|
23.05.2015-24.05.2015
|
Moscow Students Competitions
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.05.2015
|
Tatyana Chebykina Master Class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
23.05.2015
|
60th Romanian International Championships
|
Romania, Pitesti
|
National Permit
|
23.05.2015
|
Nordic Challenge
|
Denmark, Arhus
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2015-23.05.2015
|
IAAF World Challenge Meeting 2015 de Dakar
|
Senegal, Dakar
|
World Challenge
|
21.05.2015-23.05.2015
|
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championshipss
|
United States of America, Allendale
|
National Permit
|
20.05.2015
|
Beijing World Challenge Meeting
|
China, Beijing
|
World Challenge
|
17.05.2015
|
11th European Cup Race Walking
|
Spain, Murcia
|
Major
|
17.05.2015
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
China, Shanghai
|
Diamond League
|
16.05.2015
|
Uglich Master Class
|
Russia, Uglich
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.05.2015-16.05.2015
|
Multistars
|
Italy, Florence
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
15.05.2015
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Diamond League
|
14.05.2015-16.05.2015
|
Mid-American Championships
|
United States of America, Muncie
|
National Permit
|
11.05.2015-13.05.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.05.2015
|
Russian Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2015
|
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
|
Russia, Podolsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.05.2015
|
Grand Valley State Second to Last Chance
|
United States of America, Allendale
|
National Permit
|
07.05.2015-08.05.2015
|
Outdoor Season Opening meeting
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.05.2015
|
Rock Chalk Classic
|
United States of America, Lawrence
|
National Permit
|
01.05.2015-02.05.2015
|
Jesse Owens Classic
|
United States of America, Columbus
|
National Permit
|
01.05.2015
|
Tutayev Master Class
|
Russia, Tutaev
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
April 2015
|
30.04.2015
|
Central FloridaTwilight
|
United States of America, Orlando
|
National Permit
|
26.04.2015
|
London Marathon
|
Great Britain, London
|
Marathons and runs
|
26.04.2015
|
Haspa Marathon Hamburg
|
Germany, Hamburg
|
Marathons and runs
|
26.04.2015
|
3rd Orlen Warsaw Marathon
|
Poland, Warsaw
|
Marathons and runs
|
25.04.2015
|
Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.04.2015-25.04.2015
|
Arkansas State Red Wolf Open
|
United States of America, Jonesboro
|
National Permit
|
24.04.2015-25.04.2015
|
Skurygin Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.04.2015
|
Tom Jones Memorial
|
United States of America, Gainesville
|
National Permit
|
23.04.2015-25.04.2015
|
49th Gina Relays
|
United States of America, Hillsdale
|
National Permit
|
23.04.2015-24.04.2015
|
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.04.2015
|
119th Boston Marathon
|
United States of America, Boston
|
Marathons and runs
|
19.04.2015
|
Zurich marathon
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Marathons and runs
|
18.04.2015
|
Olga Kuzenkova Master Class
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
18.04.2015
|
NTC Pure Athletics Sprint Elite Meet 1
|
United States of America, Clermont
|
National Permit
|
17.04.2015-18.04.2015
|
Virginia Challenge
|
United States of America, Charlottesville
|
National Permit
|
15.04.2015-17.04.2015
|
Kansas Relays
|
United States of America, Lawrence
|
National Permit
|
11.04.2015
|
Podebrady 2015
|
Czech Republic, Podebrady
|
EAA Events
|
10.04.2015-11.04.2015
|
Anton Galkin-Samitov Master Class
|
Russia, Naberezhnye Chelny
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.04.2015-11.04.2015
|
John McDonnell Invitational
|
United States of America, Fayetteville
|
National Permit
|
09.04.2015-11.04.2015
|
49th Tennessee Relays
|
United States of America, Knoxville
|
National Permit
|
03.04.2015-04.04.2015
|
Stanford Invitational
|
United States of America, Stanford
|
National Permit
|
March 2015
|
26.03.2015-29.03.2015
|
93rd Australian Athletics Championships
|
Australia, Brisbane
|
National Permit
|
22.03.2015-31.03.2015
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.03.2015
|
Rome Marathon
|
Italy, Rome
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.03.2015-22.03.2015
|
Nadezhdin Memorial
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.03.2015
|
Russian Cross Country Cup
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.03.2015-15.03.2015
|
15th European Cup Winter Throwing
|
Portugal, Leiria
|
Major
|
08.03.2015
|
Nagoya Marathon
|
Japan, Nagoya
|
National Permit
|
07.03.2015
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge
|
Mexico, Chihuahua
|
IAAF Race Walking Challenge
|
05.03.2015-08.03.2015
|
33rd European Athletics Indoor Championships
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
Major
|
02.03.2015-03.03.2015
|
Russian Sports Union Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
01.03.2015
|
41st Roma-Ostia Half Marathon
|
Italy, Ostia
|
National Permit
|
February 2015
|
28.02.2015
|
Hallensturmer-Cup
|
Germany, Zweibrucken
|
National Permit
|
27.02.2015-28.02.2015
|
Mid-American Conference Indoor Championships
|
United States of America, Mount Pleasant
|
National Permit
|
27.02.2015-28.02.2015
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.02.2015-27.02.2015
|
Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.02.2015
|
Meeting National en salle de Metz
|
France, Metz
|
National Permit
|
25.02.2015
|
Malmo Games
|
Sweden, Malmoe
|
EAA Events
|
22.02.2015-24.02.2015
|
Russian Long Throws Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.02.2015
|
Tokyo marathon
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
Marathons and runs
|
21.02.2015-22.02.2015
|
National Indoor Championships
|
Austria, Linz
|
National Permit
|
20.02.2015-21.02.2015
|
Belarus Indoor Championships
|
Belarus, Mogilyov
|
National Permit
|
17.02.2015-19.02.2015
|
National Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2015
|
3nd Martin Kutman Memorial
|
Estonia, Tartu
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2015
|
Vienna Indoor Gala
|
Austria, Vienna
|
National Permit
|
14.02.2015
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
13.02.2015-15.02.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.02.2015-14.02.2015
|
Russian 100km indoor championship (Moscow Night ultramarathon)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2015-12.02.2015
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.02.2015
|
14th Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Dessau
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2015
|
Indoor Meeting du Val d`Oise
|
France, Eaubonne
|
National Permit
|
10.02.2015
|
Alekseev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2015
|
Tatyana Kotova master class
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
08.02.2015
|
Beskydska latka (Moravia high jump tour)
|
Czech Republic, Trinec
|
National Permit
|
08.02.2015
|
Krasnodar Governor Prizes
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2015-08.02.2015
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2015
|
Jyvaskyla Indoor Games
|
Finland, Jyvaskyla
|
National Permit
|
07.02.2015
|
Meeting National en salle de Mondeville
|
France, Mondeville
|
National Permit
|
06.02.2015-07.02.2015
|
Meyo Invitational
|
United States of America, South Bend (Indiana)
|
National Permit
|
04.02.2015-06.02.2015
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.02.2015
|
Botnia Games
|
Finland, Mustasaari
|
National Permit
|
04.02.2015
|
21st Banskobystricka latka
|
Slovak Republic, Banska Bystrica
|
EAA Events
|
01.02.2015
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
January 2015
|
31.01.2015-01.01.2015
|
Norddeutsche Hallenmeisterschaften
|
Germany, Berlin
|
National Permit
|
31.01.2015
|
Pavel Galkin Master Class
|
Russia, Samara
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
31.01.2015
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
31.01.2015
|
Karlsruhe - IAAF Indoor Meet
|
Germany, Karlsruhe
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
30.01.2015-31.01.2015
|
Washington Indoor Invitational
|
United States of America, Seattle
|
National Permit
|
29.01.2015
|
Moscow High Jump With Music Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2015
|
10th PSD Bank Meeting
|
Germany, Duesseldorf
|
EAA Events
|
28.01.2015-30.01.2015
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2015-28.01.2015
|
Moscow U23 Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2015
|
Ostravska latka
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
National Permit
|
27.01.2015
|
13th Internationales Springermeeting
|
Germany, Cottbus
|
National Permit
|
25.01.2015
|
Zhdanov Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.01.2015
|
Jablonecka Hala 2015
|
Czech Republic, Jablonec
|
National Permit
|
24.01.2015
|
Perche Elite Tour
|
France, Rouen
|
National Permit
|
24.01.2015
|
Volgograd Region Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2015-18.02.2015
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships (long throws)
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.01.2015-18.01.2015
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.01.2015-18.01.2015
|
Russian Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2015-18.01.2015
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships Russian in Athletics
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
16.01.2015-18.01.2015
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships Russia
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
16.01.2015
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.01.2015-18.01.2015
|
Ural FD Championships in Athletics
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.01.2015-17.01.2015
|
Volga FD Championships Indoor
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
15.01.2015
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2015
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2015
|
XXÕIII Lukashevich and Seryodkin Memoria
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2015
|
Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.01.2015
|
ÕVI Rodionova Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|