December 2016
|
30.12.2016
|
Yekaterina Kupina master class
|
Russia, Kursk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
30.12.2016
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
25.12.2016
|
Mariya Pinigina Master Class
|
Russia, Yakutsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
24.12.2016-25.12.2016
|
Cup Sport Schools
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.12.2016-25.12.2016
|
Indoor Season Opening
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.12.2016
|
Sinyayev Memorial
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
24.12.2016
|
Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
23.12.2016-25.12.2016
|
Student Sports Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.12.2016-22.12.2016
|
Moscow Youth Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.12.2016-18.12.2016
|
Indoor Season Opening Youth
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.12.2016-04.12.2016
|
Colleges Championships Saint-Petersburg 2016
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
November 2016
|
27.11.2016
|
Freshman Prize in Saint-Petersburg
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
|
25.11.2016-26.11.2016
|
Sport Schools Combined Events
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.11.2016
|
Tatyana Levina Master Class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
04.11.2016
|
Larisa Kruglova Master Class
|
Russia, Murmansk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
October 2016
|
15.10.2016-17.10.2016
|
Russian Championships 100km
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.10.2016
|
Natalya Izmodenova Master Class
|
Russia, Tver
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
07.10.2016
|
Youth Spike, Master Class
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
September 2016
|
30.09.2016-03.10.2016
|
Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.09.2016-05.10.2016
|
Youth Spike
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Youngs’ Spike
|
25.09.2016
|
Moscow Marathon
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.09.2016-12.09.2016
|
Russian Half Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.09.2016-11.09.2016
|
National Meeting in Race Walking
|
Russia, Voronovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.09.2016
|
Nikolay Matyukhin and Yevdokiya Korotkova Master Class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.09.2016
|
Olga Kuznetsova Master Class
|
Russia, Morshansk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
10.09.2016
|
Siberian Run Festival - Novosibirsk Half Marathon
|
Russia, Novosibirsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
08.09.2016-11.09.2016
|
Russian Relay Championships. Russian Combined Events Team Championships.
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.09.2016
|
Russian Race Walking Cup
|
Russia, Kostroma
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.09.2016
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Diamond League
|
August 2016
|
27.08.2016
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
France, Paris
|
Diamond League
|
25.08.2016
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
Switzerland, Lausanne
|
Diamond League
|
12.08.2016-13.08.2016
|
Irkutsk Athletes Memorial
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.08.2016
|
Russian Marathon Cup
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.08.2016
|
Siberian International Marathon
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Runners Club
|
05.08.2016-21.08.2016
|
Olympic Games: Athletics
|
Brazil, Rio de Janeiro
|
Olympic Games
|
04.08.2016-05.08.2016
|
Zelentsova Cup, Final
|
Russia, Novorossiisk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
July 2016
|
28.07.2016
|
2016 Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.07.2016-21.07.2016
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.07.2016-24.07.2016
|
IAAF World U20 Championships
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
Major
|
15.07.2016-17.07.2016
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.07.2016-17.07.2016
|
1st European Athletics Youth Championships
|
Georgia, Tbilisi
|
Major
|
14.07.2016
|
Master Class in Yakutsk
|
Russia, Yakutia
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
06.07.2016-10.07.2016
|
European Athletics Championships
|
Netherlands, Amsterdam
|
Major
|
05.07.2016-06.07.2016
|
Moscow (U23) Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
03.07.2016
|
XXVII White Nights Marathon
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Marathons and runs
|
01.07.2016
|
Kuts Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
01.07.2016
|
Necheukhin Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Major
|
June 2016
|
30.06.2016-02.07.2016
|
5nd Russian Summer Universiade
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.06.2016-29.06.2016
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.06.2016-26.06.2016
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.06.2016-24.06.2016
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.06.2016-23.06.2016
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2016-16.06.2016
|
Moscow Junior Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
14.06.2016-16.06.2016
|
II Sport Schools Summer Spartakiad
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.06.2016-15.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Open Junior Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.06.2016
|
Russian meeting
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2016-10.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Open Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2016-10.06.2016
|
Moscow Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.06.2016-08.06.2016
|
Siberian FD Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
06.06.2016-08.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Youth Open Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2016
|
Mikhail Lipskiy, Polina Deriglazova, Yekaterina Vakhrusheva master class
|
Russia, Kamensk-Uralskiy
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
04.06.2016
|
Dmitriy Bogdanov master class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
03.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
03.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Maykop
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
May 2016
|
30.05.2016-31.05.2016
|
Season Opening
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2016-30.05.2016
|
Russian Olympic Schools Team Meeting
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
26.05.2016-27.05.2016
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.05.2016
|
Tatyana Chebykina master class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
24.05.2016-25.05.2016
|
Moscow Students Sports Games
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.05.2016-25.05.2016
|
Ural FD Championships in Athletics
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.05.2016-22.05.2016
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.05.2016
|
Aleksey Fyodorov master class
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
17.05.2016
|
Mariya Kuchina master class
|
Russia, Prokhladny
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.05.2016
|
Marathon Kazan
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.05.2016-13.05.2016
|
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.05.2016-10.05.2016
|
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
|
Russia, Podolsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.05.2016
|
Natalya Roshchupkina master class
|
Russia, Lipetsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
03.05.2016
|
Nikolay Matyukhin master class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
01.05.2016
|
Russian Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
April 2016
|
29.04.2016
|
Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.04.2016
|
Half Marathon "White Nights"
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.04.2016
|
Russian Half Marathon Cup
|
Russia, Ufa
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.04.2016
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
March 2016
|
26.03.2016
|
Russian Cross Country Cup
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.03.2016
|
Natalya Nazarova Master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
20.03.2016-29.03.2016
|
Youth Spike
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Youngs’ Spike
|
16.03.2016
|
Ravil Bakirov Memorial
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
01.03.2016-03.03.2016
|
Russian U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
February 2016
|
27.02.2016-28.02.2016
|
Saint Petersburg Athletics Academy Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.02.2016-28.02.2016
|
Russian Race Walking Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.02.2016-25.02.2016
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
19.02.2016-21.02.2016
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.02.2016-21.02.2016
|
Russian Long Throwing Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2016
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
|
13.02.2016
|
Anna Chicherova Master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
11.02.2016-12.02.2016
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.02.2016-10.02.2016
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.02.2016
|
Master ñlasses
|
Russia, Several Cities
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
08.02.2016-10.02.2016
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.02.2016
|
Alekseev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
06.02.2016
|
Governor Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
02.02.2016
|
Prizes of the School of higher sports of St. Petersburg
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
01.02.2016-02.02.2016
|
Moscow U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
January 2016
|
31.01.2016
|
Belogorye Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
31.01.2016
|
Krasnodar Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Slavyansk-on-Kuban
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
30.01.2016-31.01.2016
|
Moscow Championships in Long Throws (U23, J, Y)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
30.01.2016
|
Orenburg Mile
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
29.01.2016
|
Moscow High Jumps Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2016-29.01.2016
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.01.2016-24.01.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.01.2016
|
Runners.ru Cup - Viktor Zhdanov Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2016
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
20.01.2016-21.01.2016
|
Moscow Junior Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2016-21.01.2016
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2016-20.01.2016
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2016-20.01.2016
|
South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
18.01.2016-20.01.2016
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships Russia
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
16.01.2016-17.01.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Open Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
16.01.2016-17.01.2016
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships (long throws)
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
16.01.2016
|
Cup of the Head of Chuvash Republic
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
15.01.2016-17.01.2016
|
Volga FD Athletics Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
13.01.2016-14.01.2016
|
Moscow Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
10.01.2016
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2016
|
XXÕIV Lukashevich and Seryodkin Memoria
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2016
|
Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
06.01.2016
|
27 Rodionova Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|