December 2018
|
22.12.2018
|
|
Russia, Briansk
|
National Permit
|
22.12.2018
|
|
Belarus, Minsk
|
|
21.12.2018-22.12.2018
|
Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
13.12.2018-14.12.2018
|
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
November 2018
|
03.11.2018
|
|
Russia, Birsk
|
National Permit
|
October 2018
|
01.10.2018-12.10.2018
|
2018 Summer Youth Olympics: Athletics
|
Argentina, Buenos Aires
|
Olympic Games
|
September 2018
|
08.09.2018-09.09.2018
|
IAAF Continental Cup
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
Major
|
August 2018
|
15.08.2018-17.08.2018
|
Russian Combined Events Team Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.08.2018-12.08.2018
|
24th European Athletics Championships
|
Germany, Berlin
|
Major
|
July 2018
|
21.07.2018
|
Gerakliada
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
19.07.2018-22.07.2018
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.07.2018-15.07.2018
|
IAAF World U20 Championships
|
Finland, Tampere
|
Major
|
06.07.2018-08.07.2018
|
Russian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.07.2018-08.07.2018
|
2nd European Athletics U18 Championships
|
Hungary, Gyor
|
Major
|
01.07.2018
|
European Mountain Running Championships
|
Macedonia, Skopje
|
Major
|
June 2018
|
30.06.2018-01.07.2018
|
Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.06.2018
|
Yevstratov Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Summer Athletics Tour
|
15.06.2018-17.06.2018
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.06.2018-14.06.2018
|
Moscow U23 Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2018-10.06.2018
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
May 2018
|
29.05.2018-31.05.2018
|
Russian Team Championships. Russian Relays Championships.
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.05.2018-21.05.2018
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.05.2018
|
European 10,000m Cup
|
Great Britain, London
|
Major
|
12.05.2018-13.05.2018
|
Russian 24 hours Running Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.05.2018-06.05.2018
|
IAAF World Race Walking Team Championships
|
China, Taicang
|
Major
|
05.05.2018
|
Geraklion Athletics
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
April 2018
|
30.04.2018
|
Russian Senior, U23 Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.04.2018
|
Skurygin Race Walking Memorial
|
Russia, Izhevsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.04.2018
|
Russian Cross Country Championships
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
March 2018
|
24.03.2018
|
Russian Cross Country Cup
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.03.2018
|
IAAF World Half Marathon Championships
|
Spain, Valencia
|
Major
|
22.03.2018-29.03.2018
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
10.03.2018-11.03.2018
|
18th European Throwing Cup
|
Portugal, Leiria
|
Major
|
01.03.2018-04.03.2018
|
17th IAAF Indoor Championships
|
Great Britain, Birmingham
|
Major
|
February 2018
|
17.02.2018-18.02.2018
|
Russian Race Walking Team Championships
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2018-16.02.2018
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2018-15.02.2018
|
Bogatyr Throws
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.02.2018-14.02.2018
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2018
|
Madrid Indoor Meeting 2018
|
Spain, Madrid
|
IAAF World Indoor Tour
|
07.02.2018
|
Alekseev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.02.2018-08.02.2018
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.02.2018-07.02.2018
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.02.2018
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.02.2018
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.02.2018
|
Russian 100km Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
January 2018
|
31.01.2018
|
Valeriy Starodubtsev 800m Cup
|
Russia, Novosibirsk
|
National Permit
|
31.01.2018
|
Moscow High Jumps Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
30.01.2018
|
Krasnodar Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Slavyansk-on-Kuban
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.01.2018
|
Stalingrad Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.01.2018-27.01.2018
|
Hustopecske skakani
|
Czech Republic, Hustopece
|
National Permit
|
25.01.2018-27.01.2018
|
Far Eastern FD Senior, Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Khabarovsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.01.2018-26.01.2018
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.01.2018-25.01.2018
|
Moscow Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.01.2018
|
The Battle of the Sexes
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
20.01.2018-21.01.2018
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.01.2018
|
Orenburg Mile
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.01.2018
|
Ter-Ovanesyan Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
17.01.2018-19.01.2018
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.01.2018-18.01.2018
|
South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.01.2018-18.01.2018
|
South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
17.01.2018
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.01.2018
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
13.01.2018-14.01.2018
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
11.01.2018
|
Lukashevich and Seryodkin Memoria
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.01.2018
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2018
|
Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|