December 2019
|
21.12.2019
|
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.12.2019
|
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
19.12.2019-20.12.2019
|
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
September 2019
|
27.09.2019-06.10.2019
|
IAAF World Championships 2019 Doha
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Major
|
15.09.2019
|
Gerakliosha
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
08.09.2019
|
|
Russia, Perm
|
National Permit
|
August 2019
|
25.08.2019
|
|
Spain, Madrid
|
|
15.08.2019
|
Geraklion Athletics
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
July 2019
|
24.07.2019-27.07.2019
|
National Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.07.2019
|
Gerakliada
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
05.07.2019-06.07.2019
|
Znamensky Memorial 2019
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Major
|
June 2019
|
28.06.2019-30.06.2019
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Major
|
23.06.2019-28.06.2019
|
European Games
|
Belarus, Minsk
|
Major
|
22.06.2019
|
Yevstratov Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Major
|
21.06.2019-23.06.2019
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Major
|
20.06.2019
|
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
|
20.06.2019
|
|
Spain, Huelva
|
|
16.06.2019
|
|
,
|
EAA Events
|
16.06.2019
|
|
Morocco, Rabat
|
Diamond League
|
15.06.2019-16.06.2019
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Major
|
15.06.2019
|
|
, Samorin
|
|
14.06.2019-16.06.2019
|
Rusian U23 Championships
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Major
|
14.06.2019
|
|
Norway, Oslo
|
|
12.06.2019
|
Geraklion Athletics. Shot Put
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
11.06.2019
|
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2019
|
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
03.06.2019
|
|
, Tatabanya
|
|
02.06.2019
|
Geraklion Athletics Sand Day (long jump, sprint)
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Major
|
May 2019
|
28.05.2019-29.05.2019
|
Russian Cup
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Major
|
25.05.2019-26.05.2019
|
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
|
25.05.2019
|
Geraklion Athletics. Outdoor season opening
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
19.05.2019-20.05.2019
|
|
Russia, Moscow
|
|
19.05.2019
|
Moscow Half Marathon
|
Russia, Moscow
|
|
19.05.2019
|
13 European Athletics Race Walking
|
Lithuania, Alytus
|
Major
|
11.05.2019-12.05.2019
|
IAAF World Relays
|
Japan, Yokohama
|
Major
|
March 2019
|
30.03.2019
|
IAAF Cross Country Championships
|
Denmark, Arhus
|
Major
|
23.03.2019
|
IAAF Half Marathon Championships
|
Poland, Gdynia
|
Major
|
01.03.2019-03.03.2019
|
35th European Athletics Indoor Championships
|
Great Britain, Glasgow
|
Major
|
February 2019
|
13.02.2019-15.02.2019
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.02.2019-14.02.2019
|
Bogatyr
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.02.2019
|
|
Spain, Madrid
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
05.02.2019-07.02.2019
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.02.2019
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
02.02.2019
|
|
Germany, Karlsruhe
|
IAAF Indoor Permit Meetings
|
January 2019
|
30.01.2019
|
|
Russia, Moscow
|
|
30.01.2019
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships Krasnodar Krai Governor Cup
|
Russia, Slavyansk-on-Kuban
|
|
27.01.2019
|
Stalingrad Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
|
26.01.2019
|
Orenburg Mile
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
|
25.01.2019
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial, Ter-Ovanesyan Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
|
20.01.2019
|
The Battle of the Sexes
|
Russia, Moscow
|
National Permit
|
19.01.2019-20.01.2019
|
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
19.01.2019-20.01.2019
|
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
07.01.2019
|
Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
|
06.01.2019
|
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
National Permit
|
06.01.2019
|
|
Russia, Slavyansk-on-Kuban
|
National Permit
|
|
|