May 2014
|
31.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
Russian Youth, Juniors Championships
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
31.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
HYPO Mehrkampfmeeting
|
Austria, Goetzic
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
31.05.2014
|
Papaflessia 2014
|
Greece, Kalamata
|
EAA Events
|
30.05.2014-01.06.2014
|
European Youth Olympic Trials
|
Azerbaijan, Baku
|
Major
|
30.05.2014-31.05.2014
|
IAAF Diamond League Meeting
|
United States of America, Eugene
|
Diamond League
|
29.05.2014-31.05.2014
|
NCAA East Preliminary Round
|
United States of America, Jacksonville, FL
|
National Permit
|
29.05.2014-30.05.2014
|
Russian Team Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.05.2014
|
Riga Cup 2014
|
Latvia, Riga
|
EAA Events
|
28.05.2014
|
Atletissima, Meeting International D’athletisme De Wallonie
|
Belgium, Namur
|
National Permit
|
28.05.2014
|
Filothei Women Gala
|
Greece, Filothei
|
EAA Events
|
25.05.2014-27.05.2014
|
Tatarstan Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.05.2014
|
Tonsberg Grand Prix
|
Norway, Tonsberg
|
National Permit
|
24.05.2014
|
Rzuty przez Odre
|
Poland, Wroclaw
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2014-24.05.2014
|
NCAA Division II Outdoor Championshipss
|
United States of America, Allendale
|
National Permit
|
22.05.2014
|
Norwegian Grand Prix 1
|
Norway, Oslo
|
National Permit
|
21.05.2014
|
Beijing World Challenge Meeting
|
China, Beijing
|
World Challenge
|
18.05.2014-20.05.2014
|
Russian Olympic Schools Team Meeting
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
18.05.2014
|
Бриллиантовая лига в Шанхае
|
China, Shanghai
|
Diamond League
|
17.05.2014-18.05.2014
|
40th HALPLUS Werfertage
|
Germany, Halle
|
National Permit
|
17.05.2014
|
Tatyana Chebykina master class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
16.05.2014-18.05.2014
|
Big 12 Outdoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Lubbock
|
National Permit
|
16.05.2014
|
Yuriy Starikov master class
|
Russia, Naberezhnye Chelny
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.05.2014-17.05.2014
|
Mid-American Outdoor Track and Field Championships
|
United States of America, Athens
|
National Permit
|
14.05.2014-16.05.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Cup
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.05.2014
|
Meeting Elite de Montgeron Essonne
|
France, Montgeron
|
National Permit
|
11.05.2014
|
Seiko Golden Grand Prix
|
Japan, Tokyo
|
World Challenge
|
10.05.2014-11.05.2014
|
Outdoor Season Opening meeting
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2014-10.05.2014
|
24H National Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.05.2014
|
Бриллиантовая лига в Шанхае
|
Qatar, Doha
|
Diamond League
|
09.05.2014
|
Podmoskovye Race Walking meeting
|
Russia, Podolsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.05.2014-08.05.2014
|
Russia Youth Olympic Trials
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.05.2014
|
Payton Jordan Cardinal Invitational
|
United States of America, Stanford
|
National Permit
|
04.05.2014
|
Russian Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.05.2014-05.05.2014
|
Central and Northwestern FD Summer Universiade, 2nd stage
|
Russia, Vladimir
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.05.2014-04.05.2014
|
IAAF World Race Walking Cup
|
China, Taicang
|
Major
|
03.05.2014
|
Billy Hayes Invitational
|
United States of America, Bloomington
|
World Challenge
|
03.05.2014
|
22th Moscow Half-marathon
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
02.05.2014
|
Arkansas Twilight
|
United States of America, Fayetville
|
National Permit
|