June 2014
|
29.06.2014
|
Wilson Kipketer master-class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
27.06.2014-30.06.2014
|
Summer Universiade, 3rd stage
|
Russia, Penza
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
27.06.2014
|
Meeting Pro Athle Tour de Nancy
|
France, Tomblaine
|
National Permit
|
27.06.2014
|
Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
26.06.2014-29.06.2014
|
Pole Vault Carnival
|
Finland, Somero
|
National Permit
|
26.06.2014
|
Folksam GP
|
Sweden, Sollentuna
|
EAA Events
|
25.06.2014
|
Jump and Fly Munich
|
Germany, Munich
|
National Permit
|
25.06.2014
|
52nd Paavo Nurmi Games
|
Finland, Turku
|
EAA Events
|
21.06.2014-22.06.2014
|
3rd Spartakiade (2nd leg)
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
21.06.2014-22.06.2014
|
European Athletics Team Championships
|
Germany, Braunschweig
|
Major
|
21.06.2014
|
19th Internationales Hofer Commerzbank Stabhochsprung-Meeting
|
Germany, Hof
|
National Permit
|
20.06.2014
|
Herpmanin poikain 100-vuotisjuhlakisat
|
Finland, Keuruu
|
National Permit
|
19.06.2014
|
Pohjantahti Games
|
Finland, Pudasjarvi
|
National Permit
|
19.06.2014
|
18th Buhler Hochsprungmeeting
|
Germany, Buhl
|
National Permit
|
16.06.2014-17.06.2014
|
53 Ostrava Golden Spike
|
Czech Republic, Ostrava
|
World Challenge
|
15.06.2014-17.06.2014
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2014
|
9 Opolski Festiwal Skokow
|
Poland, Opole
|
National Permit
|
14.06.2014-15.06.2014
|
Far Eastern FD Championships
|
Russia, Vladivostok
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Liese Prokop Memorial
|
Austria, Sankt Poelten
|
National Permit
|
14.06.2014
|
Goteborg GP
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Meeting International
|
France, Sotteville-les-Rouen
|
EAA Events
|
14.06.2014
|
Adidas Grand Prix New York
|
United States of America, New York
|
Diamond League
|
13.06.2014
|
Irina Khabarova, Yelizaveta Matveyeva master-class
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
13.06.2014
|
Hopp-Parade
|
Hungary, Budapest
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2014
|
Meeting Elite
|
France, Herouville
|
National Permit
|
12.06.2014
|
10th Meeting Iberoamericano de Atletismo
|
Spain, Huelva
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2014-12.06.2014
|
Moscow Challenge
|
Russia, Moscow
|
World Challenge
|
11.06.2014
|
Tatyana Lysenko, Kyle Clemons, Denis Lukyanov master-class
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
11.06.2014
|
Leichtathletik-Meeting Anhalt 2014
|
Germany, Dessau
|
EAA Events
|
11.06.2014
|
ExxonMobil Bislett Games
|
Norway, Oslo
|
Diamond League
|
09.06.2014-10.06.2014
|
Moscow U23 Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2014
|
50th Internationales Pfingstsportfest
|
Germany, Rehlingen
|
National Permit
|
09.06.2014
|
Josef Odlozil Memorial
|
Czech Republic, Prague
|
EAA Events
|
08.06.2014-11.06.2014
|
Russian Combined Events Campionships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.06.2014
|
Irina Davydova master class
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
08.06.2014
|
Mohammed VI d’Athletisme
|
Morocco, Marrakesh
|
World Challenge
|
08.06.2014
|
Russian Runners Club meeting
|
Russia, Tver
|
Russian Runners Club
|
08.06.2014
|
Pechenkina Prizes
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
08.06.2014
|
Fanny Blankers-Koen Games
|
Netherlands, Hengelo
|
World Challenge
|
07.06.2014-09.06.2014
|
12th Internationales Sparkassen Hammerwurfmeeting
|
Germany, Fraenkisch-Crumbach
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Mattoni Ceske Budejovice Half-Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Ceske Budejovice
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Meeting International
|
France, Argentan
|
EAA Events
|
07.06.2014
|
Golden Roof Challenge
|
Austria, Innsbruck
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
Norwegian Grand Prix 2
|
Norway, Floro
|
National Permit
|
07.06.2014
|
60th Janusz Kusocinski Memorial
|
Poland, Szczecyn
|
WAT EAA Outdoor Premium Meetings
|
06.06.2014-07.06.2014
|
Laufnacht und Sparkassengala
|
Germany, Regensburg
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2014-07.06.2014
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.06.2014
|
59th Romanian International Championships
|
Romania, Cluj-Napoca
|
National Permit
|
06.06.2014
|
Meeting National de Montbeliard
|
France, Montbliard
|
National Permit
|
05.06.2014-06.06.2014
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
05.06.2014
|
Compeed Golden Gala
|
Italy, Rome
|
Diamond League
|
04.06.2014-06.06.2014
|
Ural FD Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2014-05.06.2014
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
04.06.2014
|
Orlen Cup
|
Poland, Plock
|
EAA Events
|
03.06.2014
|
Gala dei Castelli
|
Switzerland, Bellinzona
|
National Permit
|
02.06.2014
|
European Athletics Festival
|
Poland, Bydgoszcz
|
EAA Events
|
01.06.2014
|
Offene NRW-Meisterschaften
|
Germany, Bottrop
|
National Permit
|
|
|