June 2016
|
30.06.2016-02.07.2016
|
5nd Russian Summer Universiade
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.06.2016-29.06.2016
|
Russian Junior Championships
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
25.06.2016-26.06.2016
|
Russian Race Walking Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.06.2016-24.06.2016
|
Russian Youth Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
20.06.2016-23.06.2016
|
Russian Championships
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.06.2016-16.06.2016
|
Moscow Junior Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
14.06.2016-16.06.2016
|
II Sport Schools Summer Spartakiad
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.06.2016-15.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Open Junior Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
12.06.2016
|
Russian meeting
|
Russia, Yerino
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2016-10.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Open Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
09.06.2016-10.06.2016
|
Moscow Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.06.2016-08.06.2016
|
Siberian FD Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
06.06.2016-08.06.2016
|
Saint-Petersburg Youth Open Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
Classic Meeting Znamensky Memorial
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.06.2016
|
Mikhail Lipskiy, Polina Deriglazova, Yekaterina Vakhrusheva master class
|
Russia, Kamensk-Uralskiy
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
04.06.2016
|
Dmitriy Bogdanov master class
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
03.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
Central FD Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
03.06.2016-05.06.2016
|
South and North Caucasian FD Championships
|
Russia, Maykop
|
Russian Regional Championships
|