September 2015
|
27.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Rostov Master Class
|
Russia, Rostov
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
26.09.2015-29.09.2015
|
International Race Walking Competition
|
China, Suzhou
|
|
21.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Sochi Master Class
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
19.09.2015-20.09.2015
|
Decastar
|
France, Talence
|
IAAF World Combined Events Challenge
|
18.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Yakutsk Master Class
|
Russia, Yakutsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
15.09.2015-24.09.2015
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.09.2015-13.09.2015
|
National Meeting in Race Walking, Russian Race Walking Grand Prix Final
|
Russia, Voronovo
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
13.09.2015
|
DecaNation
|
France, Paris
|
Major
|
13.09.2015
|
6th Memorial Kamila Skolimowska
|
Poland, Warsaw
|
EAA Events
|
12.09.2015-13.09.2015
|
Rieti 2015 IAAF World Challenge
|
Italy, Rieti
|
World Challenge
|
12.09.2015
|
Labem Half Marathon
|
Czech Republic, Usti nad Labem
|
National Permit
|
12.09.2015
|
Russian Half Marathon Championships
|
Russia, Novosibirsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.09.2015
|
Van Damme Memorial
|
Belgium, Bruxelles
|
Diamond League
|
08.09.2015
|
51th Palio Citta della Quercia
|
Italy, Rovereto
|
EAA Events
|
07.09.2015-10.09.2015
|
Russian Combined Events Team Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.09.2015-10.09.2015
|
Russian Relays Championships (Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.09.2015-08.09.2015
|
65th Memorial Boris Hanzekovic, IAAF World Challenge Zagreb
|
Croatia, Zagreb
|
World Challenge
|
06.09.2015
|
29th Meeting Citta Di Padova
|
Italy, Padova
|
EAA Events
|
06.09.2015
|
Russian Championships 100km
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.09.2015
|
ISTAF Berlin
|
Germany, Berlin
|
World Challenge
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Vadim Shaymardanov Master Class
|
Russia, Myshkin
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Olga Ivanova and Roman Marenkov Master Class
|
Russia, Tver
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
11th International Throws Meeting
|
Korea, Mokpo
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015-06.09.2015
|
Russian Race Walking Cup
|
Russia, Cheboksary
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
05.09.2015
|
Flame Games
|
Netherlands, Amsterdam
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015
|
Eliittikisat
|
Finland, Tampere
|
National Permit
|
05.09.2015
|
Goteborg GP
|
Sweden, Goeteborg
|
EAA Events
|
04.09.2015-05.09.2015
|
Interclub – Turkish Super League – 2nd Round
|
Turkey, Ankara
|
National Permit
|
02.09.2015-03.09.2015
|
Weltklasse Zurich
|
Switzerland, Zuerich
|
Diamond League
|
|
|