April 2017
|
28.04.2017
|
Russian Cross Country Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Zhukovski
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.04.2017-23.04.2017
|
Nizamutdinov Throws Prizes
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
March 2017
|
25.03.2017
|
Russian Cross Country Cup
|
Russia, Kislovodsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.03.2017-30.03.2017
|
Youth Spike Final
|
Russia, Kazan
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
03.03.2017-05.03.2017
|
European Indoor Championships
|
Serbia, Beograd
|
Major
|
01.03.2017-02.03.2017
|
Youth Spike, Volga FD
|
Russia, Saransk
|
Youngs’ Spike
|
February 2017
|
25.02.2017-26.02.2017
|
Youth Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
23.02.2017-24.02.2017
|
Russian Sports Union Championships
|
Russia, Yaroslavl
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
19.02.2017-21.02.2017
|
Russian Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
18.02.2017-19.02.2017
|
Russian Race Walking Championships (U23, Juniors, Youth)
|
Russia, Sochi
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.02.2017-17.02.2017
|
Russian Combined Events Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
15.02.2017-17.02.2017
|
Russian U23, Junior, Youth Winter Throws Championships
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
14.02.2017
|
Alekseev Memorial
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
10.02.2017-12.02.2017
|
Russian Championships in Athletics (U23) Indoor
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
06.02.2017-07.02.2017
|
Lunev Throws Memorial
|
Russia, Adler
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.02.2017-05.02.2017
|
Russian Winter
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
04.02.2017
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
03.02.2017-04.02.2017
|
Russian 100km Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Mountain Running Events and Ultramarathons
|
02.02.2017-05.02.2017
|
Russian Junior Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
January 2017
|
31.01.2017
|
Moscow High Jumps Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
29.01.2017
|
Belogorye Cup
|
Russia, Belgorod
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
28.01.2017
|
Governor Cup
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
27.01.2017-29.01.2017
|
Russian Youth Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.01.2017-25.01.2017
|
Moscow U23 Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
22.01.2017
|
Krasnodar Governor’s Cup
|
Russia, Slavyansk-on-Kuban
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
21.01.2017-22.01.2017
|
Saint-Petersburg Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
21.01.2017
|
Championship of Russia ran 1 mile
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Major
|
21.01.2017
|
Orenburg Mile
|
Russia, Orenburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
18.01.2017-21.01.2017
|
Central FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
18.01.2017
|
Ozolin and Dyachkov Memorial
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
14.01.2017-15.01.2017
|
South and North Caucasian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Volgograd
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
14.01.2017-15.01.2017
|
Siberian FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Irkutsk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
14.01.2017-15.01.2017
|
South and North Caucasian FD Long Throwing Championships
|
Russia, Krasnodar
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
14.01.2017
|
Chuvashia President Cup
|
Russia, Novocheboksarsk
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
12.01.2017-16.01.2017
|
Ural FD Indoor Championships
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
11.01.2017-13.01.2017
|
Northwestern FD Indoor Championships Russia
|
Russia, Smolensk
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
11.01.2017-12.01.2017
|
Moscow Youth Championships
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
11.01.2017
|
Lukashevich and Seryodkin Memoria
|
Russia, Cheliabinsk
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
10.01.2017
|
Moscow Cup - Christmas Cup
|
Russia, Moscow
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
07.01.2017
|
Yalamov Memorial - Christmas Stars
|
Russia, Yekaterinburg
|
Winter Athletics Tour 2017
|
04.01.2017-06.01.2017
|
Saint-Petersburg Cup
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
04.01.2017-05.01.2017
|
Saint Petersburg U23 and Junior Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
04.01.2017-05.01.2017
|
Saint Petersburg Championships
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Regional Championships
|
December 2016
|
30.12.2016
|
Yekaterina Kupina master class
|
Russia, Kursk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
30.12.2016
|
Olesya Zykina master class
|
Russia, Kaluga
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
25.12.2016
|
Mariya Pinigina Master Class
|
Russia, Yakutsk
|
Russian Winter New Stars
|
24.12.2016-25.12.2016
|
Cup Sport Schools
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.12.2016-25.12.2016
|
Indoor Season Opening
|
Russia, Saint-Petersburg
|
Russian Championships, Cups and Traditional Events
|
24.12.2016
|
Sinyayev Memorial
|
Russia, Briansk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|
24.12.2016
|
Bulatovs Memorial
|
Russia, Omsk
|
Russian Traditional and Mass Events
|